If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:The Robot"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Spear Set #1 (Dus Majarra)) |
(→Spear Set #2 (Dus Robado)) |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 50% || | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{fire}} 50% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunruk]]||{{ice}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{light}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Mugunburga]]||{{dark}} 50% ||8/8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[EMPTY]]||{{ground}} 50% ||10/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}}||[[ | + | | {{Spear icon}}||[[Muktengek]]||{{lightning}} 50% ||10/10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 03:26, 4 August 2010
Contents
FighMaster Palette
Spear Set #1 (Dus Majarra)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 10/10 |
SPEAR SET #2 (Dus Robado)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mugunburga | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 10/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 10/10 | ||
| Mugunburga | 8/8 | ||
| EMPTY | 10/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 10/10 |
DOUBLE SABER SET #1 (Tornado Dance)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
DOUBLE SABER SET #2 (Spiral Dance)
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 10/10 |
AXE SET
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 10/10 |