If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || Foie || 50 | | [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || Foie || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || | + | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || 47 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || 39 | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || 39 | ||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
| [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || 35 | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || | + | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || 32 | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || 32 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || 41 | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || | + | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || 45 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || 40 | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || 40 | ||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || Zoldeel || 41 | | [[Image:Zoldeel (icon).png]] || Zoldeel || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Diga (icon).png]] || Diga || 50 | + | | [[Image:Diga (icon).png]] || Limit Break! Diga || 50 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || 50 | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || | + | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || | + | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || 50 | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || 50 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || 41 | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || | + | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || 43 | | [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || 43 | ||
Revision as of 22:36, 27 July 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!) BUYING 50% BAJI-SENBAS(dark, light, ground, fire), message my GT if selling.
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | Vijeri/Rainbow, ???/Resist |