If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (finally 180, completed weapons palette, and updated tech levels) |
m |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
'''Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!)''' | '''Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!)''' | ||
| − | + | BUYING 50% BAJI-SENBAS(dark, light, ground, fire), message my GT if selling. | |
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
| Head || Har/Smart | | Head || Har/Smart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Body || | + | | Body || Vijeri/Rainbow, ???/Resist |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
| [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || 50 | | [[Image:Radiga (icon).png]] || Radiga || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || | + | | [[Image:Damdiga (icon).png]] || Damdiga || 43 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || 36 | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || 36 | ||
Revision as of 04:23, 24 July 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!) BUYING 50% BAJI-SENBAS(dark, light, ground, fire), message my GT if selling.
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | Vijeri/Rainbow, ???/Resist |