If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (finally 180, completed weapons palette, and updated tech levels) |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || Foie || 50 | | [[Image:Foie (icon).png]] || Foie || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || | + | | [[Image:Rafoie (icon).png]] || Rafoie || 46 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || 39 | | [[Image:Damfoie (icon).png]] || Damfoie || 39 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || | + | | [[Image:Gifoie (icon).png]] || Gifoie || 48 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || 43 | | [[Image:Shifta (icon).png]] || Shifta || 43 | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || 41 | | [[Image:Jellen (icon).png]] || Jellen || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || | + | | [[Image:Barta (icon).png]] || Barta || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || 35 | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || 35 | ||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
| [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || 41 | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || | + | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || 27 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || 43 | | [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || 43 | ||
| Line 121: | Line 121: | ||
| [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || 50 | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || 50 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || | + | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || 25 | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || 25 | ||
Revision as of 22:15, 23 July 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 180 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!)
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Psycho Wand | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | Orpad/Guard, ???/Resist |