If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:PSUxGODxABILITY"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
| [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || 41 | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || | + | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || 41 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || 38 | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || 38 | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || 43 | | [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || 43 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || | + | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || 50 | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || 50 | ||
Revision as of 02:05, 28 June 2010
GT: PSUxGODxABILITY
EU# 30114130
360 Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mistress FOnewearl | Newman, Female | 165+ | 3 | 5 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
Mistress FOnewearl Palette(Masterforce FTW!)
Buying 10/10 Psycho Wand x3. Message my GT with a price.
| Type | Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Bajura | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 | |
| Pushan | |
10/10 |
| Name | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
50% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Baji-Senba | |
46% |
| Slot | Name |
|---|---|
| Head | Har/Smart |
| Body | Orpad/Guard, ???/Resist |