If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Demon"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Character Profile) |
m (→Character Profile) |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Demon | | Demon | ||
| − | | Beast || ♂ || | + | | Beast || ♂ || 80 || Fighmaster |
| − | | 10 || | + | | 10 || 03 || 01 || 10 || 01 || 01 || 10 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 02 || 01 || 01 |
|- | |- | ||
| Virus | | Virus | ||
| − | | CAST || ♀ || | + | | CAST || ♀ || 20 || Hunter |
| − | | | + | | 03 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 || 01 |
|- | |- | ||
| Natasha | | Natasha | ||
Revision as of 11:51, 24 April 2010
About Demon
|
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | LV | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
| Demon | Beast | ♂ | 80 | Fighmaster | 10 | 03 | 01 | 10 | 01 | 01 | 10 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 02 | 01 | 01 |
| Virus | CAST | ♀ | 20 | Hunter | 03 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 |
| Natasha | Human | ♀ | 5 | Ranger | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 |
| Akumi | Newman | ♀ | 5 | Force | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 |
| Lynx Evelyn | Beast | ♀ | 4 | Hunter | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 |
| Akuma X | CAST | ♂ | 4 | Ranger | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 |
| Brandon | Human | ♂ | 4 | Ranger | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 |
| Magus | Newman | ♂ | 4 | Force | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 | 01 |