If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Electronic Brain-Chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) (Created page with '== Electronic Brain(Offline) spawn chart == {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" ! Map route !! Pattern !! Block 1 details !! Block 2 details !! Block 3 details !! Bloc...') |
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
| C-2 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>{{RareN |spawn= Orcdillan x3}} || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Delsaban x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Orcdillan x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Delsaban x4+2 || | | C-2 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>{{RareN |spawn= Orcdillan x3}} || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Delsaban x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Orcdillan x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Delsaban x4+2 || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | C-3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x4 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br> | + | | C-3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x4 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Orcdillan x4+2 || |
|- {{Color-A}} | |- {{Color-A}} | ||
| − | | C-X || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x4 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br> | + | | C-X || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x3 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>AMF Heavy Infantry x4 || '''Initial spawn:'''<br>Orcdillan x4+2 || '''Block 4:'''<br>{{RareY |spawn= Delnadian x3}} |
|} | |} | ||
* '''Pattern A, block 1:''' Unless otherwise noted, the initial spawn is Delsaban x4. | * '''Pattern A, block 1:''' Unless otherwise noted, the initial spawn is Delsaban x4. | ||
* ''On all patterns, the rare map is identical to variant 3, so there is no way to tell until the rare spawns are reached. Rare spawns appear as last 3 monsters before Boss door. | * ''On all patterns, the rare map is identical to variant 3, so there is no way to tell until the rare spawns are reached. Rare spawns appear as last 3 monsters before Boss door. | ||
Revision as of 13:41, 4 March 2010
Electronic Brain(Offline) spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Block 4 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4+2 |
||
| A-2 | Left gate 2nd spawn: SEED-Argine x1 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| A-3 | Left gate 2nd spawn: Orcdillan x1+2 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| A-X | Left gate 2nd spawn : Orcdillan x1+2 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
Block 4: Delnadian x3 | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| B-2 | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4+2 |
||
| B-3 | Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| B-X | Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
Block 4: Delnadian x3 | |
| C-1 | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| C-2 | Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x3 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x3 |
Initial spawn: Delsaban x4+2 |
||
| C-3 | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4+2 |
||
| C-X | Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x3 |
Initial spawn: AMF Heavy Infantry x4 |
Initial spawn: Orcdillan x4+2 |
Block 4: Delnadian x3 |
- Pattern A, block 1: Unless otherwise noted, the initial spawn is Delsaban x4.
- On all patterns, the rare map is identical to variant 3, so there is no way to tell until the rare spawns are reached. Rare spawns appear as last 3 monsters before Boss door.