If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:Units"
From The re-PSUPedia
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) (→Head units) |
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) (→Extra units) |
||
| Line 129: | Line 129: | ||
| Te / PP Generate || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || PP-Recovery UP || {{PSU version}} || -- | | Te / PP Generate || {{Logo-Y}} || 0 || PP-Recovery UP || {{PSU version}} || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Black Heart || {{Logo-T}} || +9 || Decoration || {{PSU version}} || | + | | Black Heart || {{Logo-T}} || +9 || Decoration || {{PSU version}} || Drop:[[Darbelan]] |
|- | |- | ||
| Garment Aura || {{Logo-T}} || +6 || Decoration || {{AOTI version}} || Flame Aura | | Garment Aura || {{Logo-T}} || +6 || Decoration || {{AOTI version}} || Flame Aura | ||
Revision as of 23:34, 2 March 2010
Units are additional parts you can add to armor in order to boost its statistics or recieve special effects. Each unit can only fit into a specific slot of armor, and even then the armor must be of equal or higher rank than the unit being attached.
Head units
| Rank | Name | Mfr. | Tech. | Ment. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Cara / Force | |
6 | 0 | |
-- |
| Cara / Mind | |
0 | 3 | |
-- | |
| 2★ | Hel / Force | |
14 | 0 | |
-- |
| Hel / Mind | |
0 | 5 | |
-- | |
| 3★ | Sta / Force | |
20 | 0 | |
-- |
| Sta / Mind | |
0 | 10 | |
-- | |
| 5★ | Gi / Magic | |
28 | 12 | |
-- |
| 7★ | Har / Force S | |
70 | -15 | |
-- |
| 9★ | Cati / Concentrate | |
160 | 0 | |
-- |
| 10★ | Orpa / Tech PP Save | |
0 | 0 | |
Dark Satellite A-S:Darbelan |
Arm units
Body units
Extra units
| Rank | Name | Mfr. | End. | Special. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 4★ | Mega / Stamina | |
+4 | None | |
-- |
| 5★ | Safety Heart | |
0 | Auto-Recover LV.1 | |
Heart Aura |
| Electro Heart | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Electric Aura | |
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | |
0 | Auto-Recover LV.2 | |
-- |
| Te / PP Generate | |
0 | PP-Recovery UP | |
-- | |
| Black Heart | |
+9 | Decoration | |
Drop:Darbelan | |
| Garment Aura | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Flame Aura | |
| 7★ | Aura Field | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Blue Aura |
| 8★ | Solid / Stamina | |
+12 | none | |
Story Mission Drop: Fulyen Curtz Difficulty A- Illuminus Ambition 1 |
| 9★ | Puyoment Aura | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Puyo Aura |
| Rappy Mode | |
+6 | Decoration | |
Feather Aura | |
| 10★ | Whitill Wing | |
+12 | Decoration | |
Wing Aura |