If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:My Ninja"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Fighmaster Palette) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (op abuse) |
||
| Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Dedda]]||{{dark}} 50% ||7/7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{neutral}} 0% ||3/10 |
Latest revision as of 05:50, 25 July 2009
Profile
Hey there I'm Michael aka MyNinja from the official forums i play on the Xbox 360 servers im always up for runs msg me in game if you ever wanna play:)
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| My Ninja | Human, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 20 | 3 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 20 | 1 | 1 | My Girl | ||
| My Cast | CAST, ♂ | 150 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 16 | 10 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 4 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 50% Spear | ||
| My Gril | Newman, ♀ | 144 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 20 | My ninja | ||
| Pomnelo | Cast ♀ | 100 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | #1 |
Fighmaster Palette
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| Mugunburgac | 5/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 7/7 | ||
| Muktengek | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunruk | 6/6 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 5/5 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 5/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 2/10 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 6/6 | ||
| Gekitsnata | 0/10 | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| Crea Doubles | 0/10 | ||
| Carrigunine-Rucar | 10/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 4/4 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 5/10 | ||
| Crea Doubles | 6/6 | ||
| ??? | ?/? | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/5 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 3/3 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 7/7 | ||
| Ank Buti | 3/10 |