If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Sleeping Warriors"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (verified Motav Prophecy) |
m |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ! Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points || Meseta || Points | ||
| − | |- | + | |- |
| − | | C || 1 || 20+ || | + | | C || 1 || 20+ || 3270 || 90 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| B || 25 || 40+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | B || 25 || 40+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Badira|Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[PSP:Badira|Badira]] || || {{Fire}} || 21 || 49 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Badira|Badira]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | [[PSP:Badira|Badira]] || {{Crown}} || {{Fire}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Golmoro|Golmoro]] || || {{Light}} || | + | | [[PSP:Golmoro|Golmoro]] || || {{Light}} || 21 || 82 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Polavohra|Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[PSP:Polavohra|Polavohra]] || || {{Lightning}} || 24 || 400 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Volfu|Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[PSP:Volfu|Volfu]] || || {{Lightning}} || 21 || 82 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
Revision as of 18:33, 14 July 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Sleeping Warriors | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Raffon RELICS |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 3270 | 90 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 25 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 40 | 60+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 80+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Badira | |
21 | 49 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Badira | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
| Golmoro | |
21 | 82 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Polavohra | |
24 | 400 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Volfu | |
21 | 82 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Svaltus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Rare mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Orgdus | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ? | Gigaline | Hardline | Catiline | Orpa Line |
| Golmoro | ? | Assino-zashi | Shintsuki-zashi | Mizurakihoc | Twin Diska |
| Polavohra | ? | Rivet Gloves | Gudda Breba | Gudda Godda | Gudda Skela |
| Volfu | ? | Lockgun | Railgun | Raygun | Python |
| Svaltus | ? | Calibur | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Orgdus | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | Moubu Seiren-zan | Claymaud Rayharod Hikauri |
Flowen's Greatsword Mayrod Roksari |
Aoryu Howrod Ulteri |
Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops | Haktsurahoc Mizurakihoc Cometarac Kikamic Raihoc Ruby Bullet Wandrac Uranusarac |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ? | Gigaline | Hardline | Catiline | Orpa Line |
| Golmoro | ? | Higredanoh | Suzakidanoh | Twin Diska | Twin Diska |
| Polavohra | ? | Crozier | Gudda Godda | Gudda Gant | Gudda Skela |
| Volfu | ? | Louktore | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore | Ryo-Bisotore |
| Svaltus | ? | Claymore | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Orgdus | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | Moubu Seiren-zan | Brekaud Rayharod Hikauri |
Ascaud Mayrod Roksari |
Aoryu Howrod Ulteri |
Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ? | Gigaline | Hardline | Catiline | Orpa Line |
| Golmoro | ? | Assino-zashi | Shintsuki-zashi | Twin Diska | Twin Diska |
| Polavohra | ? | Crozier | Prest | Geist | Serdote |
| Volfu | ? | Malgisa | Ryo-Bimtore | Ryo-Komatore | Ryo-Bisotore |
| Svaltus | ? | Claymore | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Orgdus | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | Moubu Seiren-zan | Brekaud Slyrod Hikauri |
Ascaud Mayrod Roksari |
Aoryu Howrod Ulteri |
Motav Prophecy Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Badira | ? | Gigaline | Hardline | Catiline | Orpa Line |
| Golmoro | ? | Higredanoh | Shintsuki-zashi | Twin Diska | Twin Diska |
| Polavohra | ? | Crozier | Laser Cannon | Maser Cannon | Meteor Cannon |
| Volfu | ? | Malgisa | Bimtore | Komatore | Bisotore |
| Svaltus | ? | Claymore | Hanzo | Caliburn | Svaltus Sword |
| Orgdus | Mark III Killing Hearts Gigas Espada |
Master System | Genesis | Sega Saturn | Dreamcast |
| Normal box | |||||
| Boss box | Moubu Seiren-zan | Brekaud Slyrod Hikauri |
Flowen's Greatsword Mayrod Roksari |
Aoryu Howrod Ulteri |
Kazarod Rikauteri Lumira-senba |
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
