If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Foods"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Spicia.) |
|||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
| 星霊の涙 || [[Tear of Light]] || [[9★]] || ? || ?? || [[Neudaiz]] || Makes a traditional candy in seconds, rather than the usual 100 days. | | 星霊の涙 || [[Tear of Light]] || [[9★]] || ? || ?? || [[Neudaiz]] || Makes a traditional candy in seconds, rather than the usual 100 days. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | スパイシア || | + | | スパイシア || [[Spicia]] || [[4★]] || ? || ?? || [[Moatoob]] || A spicy stew and a staple of Moatoob home cooking. Each home has its own distinct flavor. |
|- | |- | ||
| ダンゴモチ || [[Rice Cake]] || [[4★]] || ? || ?? || [[Neudaiz]] || Makes a traditional Neudiaz snack. The taste of tradition in your own home! | | ダンゴモチ || [[Rice Cake]] || [[4★]] || ? || ?? || [[Neudaiz]] || Makes a traditional Neudiaz snack. The taste of tradition in your own home! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | セレブショコラ || [[Gourmet Chocolat]] || [[5★]] || ? || ?? || | + | | セレブショコラ || [[Gourmet Chocolat]] || [[5★]] || ? || ?? || [[Neudaiz]] || A bittersweet dessert with a gourmet touch. |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | セレブケーキ || [[Gourmet Cake]] || [[7★]] || ? || ?? || | + | | セレブケーキ || [[Gourmet Cake]] || [[7★]] || ? || ?? || [[Neudaiz]] || A lavishly decorated yet refined and tasteful dessert. |
|- | |- | ||
| ハンドめいどケーキ || [[Homemade Cake]] || [[5★]] || ? || ?? || ?? || Synthesis board by M. Shidow that tries to recreate a cake from her homeland. Tries and fails. | | ハンドめいどケーキ || [[Homemade Cake]] || [[5★]] || ? || ?? || ?? || Synthesis board by M. Shidow that tries to recreate a cake from her homeland. Tries and fails. | ||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| ブリザードアイス || [[Blizzard Pop]] || [[5★]] || ? || ?? || ?? || Creates a super-frozen dessert. | | ブリザードアイス || [[Blizzard Pop]] || [[5★]] || ? || ?? || ?? || Creates a super-frozen dessert. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | ショコラ || ( | + | | ショコラ || (Chocolat) || [[3★]] || ? || ?? || ?? || |
|- | |- | ||
| スモークドッグ || (Smoke Dog) || [[3★]] || ? || ?? || ?? || | | スモークドッグ || (Smoke Dog) || [[3★]] || ? || ?? || ?? || | ||
Revision as of 17:56, 24 November 2006
Foods are cheap synthesized items that can be given to Partner Machinery to affect their item synthesis stat growth.
See Food Synthesis Boards and PM Feeding Data.
| JP Name | EN Name | SR | Meseta | Vendor | Drop | Notes |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| コルトバジュース | Koltova Juice | 6★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | Contains data on how to mix koltova extract and fruit juice. |
| フルーツジュース | Fruit Juice | 5★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | For mixing a variety of fresh fruit juices to make a tasty drink. |
| コルトバサンド | Koltova Sandwich | 4★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | Makes a delicious sandwich from a few key ingredients. Exc. for koltova lovers! |
| シュク・リーム | Kree Mpuff | 3★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | Makes a tasty desert. One of President Dallgun's favorites! |
| ミックスジュース | Mixed Juice | 5★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | Makes a nutritious drink out of fruit, mushrooms and meat. |
| ハッピージュース | Groovy Juice | 7★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | Creates a popular drink out of various fruits. |
| コルトバヌードル | Koltova Noodles | 4★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | Makes a bowl of noodles with a distinctive koltova taste. |
| オルアカロール | Ollaka Roll | 5★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | Makes an ollaka dish, a Neudiaz favorite. Wildly popular among newmans. |
| スイーツスメル | Sweet Smell | 5★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | Uses wrong materials and combines them in the wrong way, with a very wrong result. |
| ホットミルク | Steamed Milk | 5★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | For those who have trouble getting a good night's sleep. |
| バーニングS | Burning Spicia | 5★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | For those who want to push the limits of spiciness. |
| ブルーフィーター | Bluefeeter | 5★ | 100 | Colony | ?? | Creates a tasty drink out of some fairly dangerous materials. |
| ペロリーメイト | Perori Mate | 1★ | ?? | ?? | ?? | Makes a complete nutritional supplement that is popular among CASTs. |
| 星霊の涙 | Tear of Light | 9★ | ? | ?? | Neudaiz | Makes a traditional candy in seconds, rather than the usual 100 days. |
| スパイシア | Spicia | 4★ | ? | ?? | Moatoob | A spicy stew and a staple of Moatoob home cooking. Each home has its own distinct flavor. |
| ダンゴモチ | Rice Cake | 4★ | ? | ?? | Neudaiz | Makes a traditional Neudiaz snack. The taste of tradition in your own home! |
| セレブショコラ | Gourmet Chocolat | 5★ | ? | ?? | Neudaiz | A bittersweet dessert with a gourmet touch. |
| セレブケーキ | Gourmet Cake | 7★ | ? | ?? | Neudaiz | A lavishly decorated yet refined and tasteful dessert. |
| ハンドめいどケーキ | Homemade Cake | 5★ | ? | ?? | ?? | Synthesis board by M. Shidow that tries to recreate a cake from her homeland. Tries and fails. |
| ブリザードアイス | Blizzard Pop | 5★ | ? | ?? | ?? | Creates a super-frozen dessert. |
| ショコラ | (Chocolat) | 3★ | ? | ?? | ?? | |
| スモークドッグ | (Smoke Dog) | 3★ | ? | ?? | ?? | |
| シールドガム | (Shield Gum) | 3★ | ? | ?? | ?? |