If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Fighmaster"
From The re-PSUPedia
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (Updating description with US data from Player Info -> Types List) |
(→Stat modifiers: Added Female Beast) |
||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Male Beast || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Male Beast || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Female Beast || | + | | Female Beast || 3774 || 1948 || 245 || 784 || 287 || 254 || 121 || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Male CAST || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Male CAST || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
Revision as of 00:31, 4 April 2009
An advanced type with abilities honed for close combat. An expert in all striking attacks.
Requirements: Hunter Level 7
Type details
| Skills | Level 30 |
| Bullets | Level 20 |
| TECHNICs | Attack Technics: Level 10 / Support Technics: Level 10 |
| S-rank weapons | Swords, Knuckles, Spears, Double sabers Axes,Twin sabers, , Sabers, , Slicers |
| A-rank weapons | Twin daggers, Twin claws, Daggers, Claws Handguns, Machineguns, RCSMs, TCSMs |
| Traps | None |
| Special | None |
Stat modifiers
- Note: Beasts receive a 3% bonus to all stats when playing as this type
| Stats at level 100, type level 10 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Beast | 3774 | 1948 | 245 | 784 | 287 | 254 | 121 | 18 |
| Male CAST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female CAST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male Human | 2996 | 1600 | 270 | 882 | 253 | 264 | 126 | 18 |
| Female Human | 2996 | 1536 | 270 | 915 | 247 | 268 | 128 | 18 |
| Male Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |