If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Wormania"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (lol, TECHNICs.) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== PSU Character Information == | == PSU Character Information == | ||
{{Character Profile | {{Character Profile | ||
| − | |name= Serena |race= Newman |gender= ♀ |level= | + | |name= Serena |race= Newman |gender= ♀ |level= 114 |type= Fortetecher |HU= 3| RA= 3|FO= 10|FI= 1|GT= 1 |WT= 1|FF= 1|FG= 1|FT= 20|PT= 1|AT= 1|AF= 1|FM= 1|GM= 1|MF= 1| |
}} | }} | ||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! Attack !! Element !! Level | ! Attack !! Element !! Level | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Fire | Foie]] || {{Fire}} || 31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Fire | Rafoie]] || {{Fire}} || 31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Fire | Damfoie]] || {{Fire}} || 31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Ice | Barta]] || {{Ice}} || 22 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Ice | Rabarta]] || {{Ice}} || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TECHNICs#Ice | Dambarta]] || {{Ice}} || 40 | | [[TECHNICs#Ice | Dambarta]] || {{Ice}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Ice | | + | | [[TECHNICs#Ice | Gibarta]] || {{Ice}} || 31 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Lightning | Razonde]] || {{Lightning}} || 33 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TECHNICs#Ground | Diga]] || {{Ground}} || 40 | | [[TECHNICs#Ground | Diga]] || {{Ground}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Ground | Radiga]] || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[TECHNICs#Ground | Radiga]] || {{Ground}} || 31 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Ground | Damdiga]] || {{Ground}} || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TECHNICs#Ground | Gidiga]] || {{Ground}} || 31 | | [[TECHNICs#Ground | Gidiga]] || {{Ground}} || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Ground | Nosdiga]] || {{Ground}} || | + | | [[TECHNICs#Ground | Nosdiga]] || {{Ground}} || 37 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs# | + | | [[TECHNICs#Dark | Ramegid]] || {{Dark}} || 38 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs# | + | | [[TECHNICs#Dark | Dammegid]] || {{Dark}} || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | + | | [[TECHNICs#Dark | Nosmegid]] || {{Dark}} || 21 | |
| − | |||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Dark | | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Buff !! Element !! Level | ! Buff !! Element !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Fire | Shifta]] || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[TECHNICs#Fire | Shifta]] || {{Fire}} || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Ice | Deband]] || {{Ice}} || | + | | [[TECHNICs#Ice | Deband]] || {{Ice}} || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Lightning | Zodial]] || {{Lightning}} || | + | | [[TECHNICs#Lightning | Zodial]] || {{Lightning}} || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Light | Retier]] || {{Light}} || | + | | [[TECHNICs#Light | Retier]] || {{Light}} || 33 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[TECHNICs#Dark | Megistar]] || {{Dark}} || 31 | | [[TECHNICs#Dark | Megistar]] || {{Dark}} || 31 | ||
| Line 51: | Line 63: | ||
! Debuff !! Element !! Level | ! Debuff !! Element !! Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Fire | Jellen]] || {{Fire}} || | + | | [[TECHNICs#Fire | Jellen]] || {{Fire}} || 31 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Ice | Zalure]] || {{Ice}} || 31 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Lightning | Zoldeel]] || {{Lightning}} || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Healing !! Element !! Level | ! Healing !! Element !! Level | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[TECHNICs#Light | Resta]] || {{Light}} || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[TECHNICs#Light | Giresta]] || {{Light}} || 40 | | [[TECHNICs#Light | Giresta]] || {{Light}} || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[TECHNICs#Light | Reverser]] || {{Light}} || | + | | [[TECHNICs#Light | Reverser]] || {{Light}} || 33 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 86: | Line 104: | ||
| [[Rabol Lebfa]] || {{Light}} || 38% | | [[Rabol Lebfa]] || {{Light}} || 38% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Yiel-senba]] || {{Lightning}} || 18% |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Al-senba]] || {{Neutral}} || 0% | | [[Al-senba]] || {{Neutral}} || 0% | ||
Latest revision as of 01:55, 2 April 2009
Contents
PSU Character Information
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Serena | Newman | ♀ | 114 | Fortetecher | 3 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
Where to find me
Xbox 360 Servers.
Gamertag: ll roffle ll
Universe 1/2, same as every damn other person.
Current Goals:
Hunting [B] Psycho Wand, running Sleeping Warriors S2 solo. (Also earning PA frags for Ultimate PAs as a side quest.)
TECHNIC levels
| Attack | Element | Level |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | |
31 |
| Rafoie | |
31 |
| Damfoie | |
31 |
| Barta | |
22 |
| Rabarta | |
31 |
| Dambarta | |
40 |
| Gibarta | |
31 |
| Razonde | |
33 |
| Diga | |
40 |
| Radiga | |
31 |
| Damdiga | |
31 |
| Gidiga | |
31 |
| Nosdiga | |
37 |
| Ramegid | |
38 |
| Dammegid | |
35 |
| Nosmegid | |
21 |
| Buff | Element | Level |
| Shifta | |
33 |
| Deband | |
33 |
| Zodial | |
33 |
| Retier | |
33 |
| Megistar | |
31 |
| Debuff | Element | Level |
| Jellen | |
31 |
| Zalure | |
31 |
| Zoldeel | |
31 |
| Healing | Element | Level |
| Resta | |
21 |
| Giresta | |
40 |
| Reverser | |
33 |
Equipment
| Weapon | Type | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Chao Staff | |
10/10 | |
| Serdote + Shato | + | |
10/10 + 10/10 |
| Chao Staff | |
10/10 | |
| Chao Staff | |
9/9 | |
| Chao Staff | |
8/8 | |
| Chao Staff | |
8/8 |
| Armor | Element | Percentage |
|---|---|---|
| Baji-senba | |
30% |
| Rabol Lebfa | |
38% |
| Yiel-senba | |
18% |
| Al-senba | |
0% |
| Dulk-senba | |
46% |