If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
(→TECHNIC Experience Chart) |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 | | Rafoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Damfoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████|| 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gifoie || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████|| 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████████████|| 43 | | Shifta || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████████████|| 43 | ||
| Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
| Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"| | + | | Deband || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|████████████████████████████████████████████ || 44 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|█████████████████████████████████████████ || 41 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████████████|| 22 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Radiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████|| 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████|| 29 | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████████|| 29 | ||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
| Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████ || 17 | | Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████ || 17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Megistar || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:01, 31 March 2009
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 70 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ██████████████████████████ | 26 |
| Rafoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Damfoie | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gifoie | ████████████ | 12 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████████████████████████ | 43 |
| Jellen | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Barta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Rabarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Dambarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Deband | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Zalure | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Razonde | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Gizonde | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Zodial | █████████████████████████████████████████████ | 45 |
| Zodeel | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Diga | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Radiga | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████████ | 29 |
| Resta | █████████████████████████████████████████ | 41 |
| Reverser | ██████████████████████████████████████████ | 42 |
| Giresta | ██████████████████████████████████████████████████ | 50 |
| Retier | ████████████████████████████████████████████ | 44 |
| Megid | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Megiverse | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Megistar | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |