If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Daggers"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Daggers) |
RoloTomassi (talk | contribs) m (→Daggers: Corrected "Stena-zashi" (Stina-zashi)) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| {{Color-C}} rowspan="4" | 3★ || [[PSP:Stinger|Stinger]] || {{Logo-G}} || 184 || 118 || 104 || 67 || -- | | {{Color-C}} rowspan="4" | 3★ || [[PSP:Stinger|Stinger]] || {{Logo-G}} || 184 || 118 || 104 || 67 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | [[PSP: | + | | [[PSP:Stina-zashi|Stina-zashi]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 239 || 89 || 131 || 66 || -- |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| [[PSP:Daga Steg|Daga Steg]] || {{Logo-T}} || 110 || 148 || 94 || 69 || -- | | [[PSP:Daga Steg|Daga Steg]] || {{Logo-T}} || 110 || 148 || 94 || 69 || -- | ||
Revision as of 18:23, 27 March 2009
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Daggers
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Dagger | |
138 | 52 | 44 | 35 | -- |
| Dagan-zashi | |
179 | 39 | 54 | 34 | -- | |
| Daga Daga | |
83 | 66 | 39 | 36 | -- | |
| 2★ | Knife | |
161 | 79 | 70 | 45 | -- |
| Nafli-zashi | |
209 | 59 | 87 | 44 | -- | |
| Daga Naf | |
97 | 98 | 63 | 46 | -- | |
| 3★ | Stinger | |
184 | 118 | 104 | 67 | -- |
| Stina-zashi | |
239 | 89 | 131 | 66 | -- | |
| Daga Steg | |
110 | 148 | 94 | 69 | -- | |
| Rappy Tip | |
212 | 136 | 120 | 64 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Sucker | |
207 | 165 | 145 | 90 | -- |
| Sakano-zashi | |
269 | 124 | 181 | 88 | -- | |
| Daga Sank | |
124 | 206 | 131 | 91 | -- | |
| 5★ | Ripper | |
230 | 215 | 190 | 114 | -- |
| Ripa-zashi | |
299 | 161 | 237 | 111 | -- | |
| Daga Rippa | |
138 | 269 | 171 | 116 | -- | |
| 6★ | Survivor | |
253 | 257 | 228 | 139 | -- |
| Sava-zashi | |
329 | 193 | 285 | 136 | -- | |
| Daga Sababba | |
152 | 322 | 205 | 142 | -- | |
| Dagac | |
51 | 283 | 250 | 71 | -- | |
| Dagan-zashic | |
101 | 232 | 250 | 71 | -- | |
| Daga Dagac | |
25 | 335 | 182 | 71 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Rapid Stream | |
278 | 335 | 261 | 172 | -- |
| Crea Dagger | |
278 | 368 | 287 | 172 | Hits one extra target. | |
| Asami-zashi | |
329 | 251 | 326 | 169 | -- | |
| Crea-zashi | |
326 | 301 | 287 | 169 | Hits one extra target. | |
| Daga Cresa | |
167 | 435 | 209 | 176 | Hits one extra target. | |
| Al Tip | |
320 | 385 | 300 | 172 | -- | |
| 8★ | Dark Straal | |
304 | 395 | 299 | 215 | -- |
| Mimimi-zashi | |
362 | 296 | 373 | 210 | -- | |
| Rapid Streac | |
61 | 435 | 329 | 110 | -- | |
| Asami-zashic | |
121 | 356 | 329 | 110 | -- | |
| (Diska) | |
349 | 455 | 344 | 219 | -- | |
| 9★ | Blumier | |
328 | 458 | 336 | 269 | -- |
| Shiratsuno-zashi | |
395 | 344 | 421 | 263 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Deva-zashi | |
456 | 392 | 471 | 319 | -- |
| Deva-zashic | |
140 | 470 | 415 | 166 | -- | |
| Halp Serafi | |
403 | 601 | 434 | 332 | -- | |
| 11★ | Shiraha-zashi | |
484 | 439 | 529 | 379 | -- |
| Shiraha-zashic | |
149 | 527 | 466 | 197 | -- | |
| (Diska Slasher) | |
428 | 673 | 487 | 394 | -- | |
| 12★ | Deraga-zashi | |
508 | 483 | 593 | 452 | Obtained with 30% Ice attribute from the title "Dagger Collector" |
| Deraga-zashic | |
156 | 579 | 522 | 236 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | Amore Tip | |
468 | 815 | 610 | 532 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|