If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Diga"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Diga) |
m |
||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
! Level !! PP !! ATP % !! Status effect | ! Level !! PP !! ATP % !! Status effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 1-10 || | + | | 1-10 || 10 || 211%-220% || [[Silence]] Lv2 and Blowaway |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 11-20 || | + | | 11-20 || 12 || 222%-240% || [[Silence]] Lv3 and Blowaway |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 21-30 || | + | | 21-30 || 14 || 242%-260% || [[Silence]] Lv4 and Blowaway |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category: Phantasy Star Portable]] | [[Category: Phantasy Star Portable]] | ||
Revision as of 01:34, 8 March 2009
Ground Technic: Linear Arc/Single
Attacks with a projectile that explodes when it hits an enemy.
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
![]()
Technic details
- Can be bought at any Weapons Shop for 800 meseta
| Level | PP | ATP % | Status effect |
|---|---|---|---|
| 1-10 | 10 | 211%-220% | Silence Lv2 and Blowaway |
| 11-20 | 12 | 222%-240% | Silence Lv3 and Blowaway |
| 21-30 | 14 | 242%-260% | Silence Lv4 and Blowaway |