If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:Electronic Brain"
From The re-PSUPedia
FluxGryphon (talk | contribs) (New page: {{AOTI offline|sort=F}} __NOTOC__{{Mission infobox (AOTI offline) |Mission name= Electronic Brain |Mission image= center |Planet= Parum |Start counter= Li...) |
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| A || 40 || 65+ || Merculine x3 || 10900 || 97 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 | | A || 40 || 65+ || Merculine x3 || 10900 || 97 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S || 50 || 125+ || | + | | S || 50 || 125+ || Uransuline x2 || 20300 || 174 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:50, 7 March 2009
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Ambition of the Illuminus. |
| Electronic Brain | |
|---|---|
| Start counter | Linear Train Platform |
| Field | AMF Central HQ |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Enemy elements | |
At Alliance military HQ in Holtes City, the central strategic command computer, Motherbrain, is responsible for out-of-control CASTs. Destroy Motherbrain.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | S-rank reward | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||||
| A | 40 | 65+ | Merculine x3 | 10900 | 97 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 125+ | Uransuline x2 | 20300 | 174 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
