If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "AOTI offline:Scarred Planet"
From The re-PSUPedia
FluxGryphon (talk | contribs) (New page: {{AOTI offline|sort=F}} __NOTOC__{{Mission infobox (AOTI offline) |Mission name= Scarred Planet |Mission image= center |Planet= Parum |Start counter= Flyer Base |Fiel...) |
Cugastratos (talk | contribs) (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| A || 40 || 60+ || Junaline x3 || 9050 || 81 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 | | A || 40 || 60+ || Junaline x3 || 9050 || 81 || ? || ? || ? || ? || 0 || 0 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S || 50 || 120+ || Terseline x2 || 17550 || 151 || ? || | + | | S || 50 || 120+ || Terseline x2 || 17550 || 151 || ? || 100 || ? || ? || 0 || 0 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:32, 7 March 2009
| This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature from the offline version of Ambition of the Illuminus. |
| Scarred Planet | |
|---|---|
| Start counter | Flyer Base |
| Field | Old Rozenom |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Enemy elements | |
Rozenom City has been reduced to rubble by the G. Colony impact, and its former residents are defenseless against the violent native creatures.
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | S-rank reward | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | ||||
| A | 40 | 60+ | Junaline x3 | 9050 | 81 | ? | ? | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |
| S | 50 | 120+ | Terseline x2 | 17550 | 151 | ? | 100 | ? | ? | 0 | 0 |