If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Lance (lancealjackel)"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ! width=50|Weapon Type || width=100|Weapon Name || width=60|Element|| width=50|Grinds | ||
|-// | |-// | ||
| − | + | | {{spear icon}}||[[Gekitsnata]]||{{lighting}} 42% || 0/10 | |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 46% || 3/3 | | {{Double saber icon}}||[[Crea Doubles]]||{{ground}} 46% || 3/3 | ||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 15, [[Dus Majarra]]: | + | | [[Spears]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 15, [[Dus Majarra]]: 45, [[Dus Robado]]: 42 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: | + | | [[Double sabers]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 43, [[Gravity Dance]]: 0, [[Tornado Dance]]: 43, [[Absolute Dance]]: 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 0, [[Anga Redda]]: 40, [[Anga Jabroga]]: | + | | [[Axes]] || S || {{Color-S2}}| 50 || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 0, [[Anga Redda]]: 40, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 41 |
! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} 31+ !! width=25| {{Ice}} 31+!! width=25| {{Lightning}} 31+ !! width=25| {{Ground}} 31+ !! width=25| {{Light}} 31+ !! width=25| {{Dark}} 31+ !! | ! colspan=3| Bullets !! width=25| {{Fire}} 31+ !! width=25| {{Ice}} 31+!! width=25| {{Lightning}} 31+ !! width=25| {{Ground}} 31+ !! width=25| {{Light}} 31+ !! width=25| {{Dark}} 31+ !! | ||
| Line 93: | Line 93: | ||
! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St | ! width=75|Name || width=100|Race, Gender || width=50|Level || width=25|FM || width=25|GM || width=25|MF || width=25|FI || width=25|GT || width=25|WT || width=25|FF || width=25|FG || width=25|FT || width=25|PT || width=25|AF || width=25|AT || width=75|PM Type || width=75|Name || width=25|B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Lance || cast ♂ || | + | | Lance || cast ♂ || 147 || 15 || 20 || 0 || 10 || 10 || 0 || 10 || 20 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 0 || GH 440 || Y || 69 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:26, 1 March 2009
Fighmaster Palette
whats up this is lance, i play psu on the 360 servers. I play with alot of people. GT: hungry hippoooo hit me up if your bored
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | ||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gekitsnata | Template:Lighting 42% | 0/10 | |||||||||||||||||
| Crea Doubles | 3/3 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Double Agito | 5/5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Raikasobrac | 0/0 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Crea Doubles | 5/5 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/10 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Ank Zagza | 6/6 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Bil De Axe | 2/2 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | S | 50 | Tornado Break: 0, Spinning Break: 22, Gravity Break: 24 | ||||||||||||||||
| Spears | S | 50 | Dus Daggas: 15, Dus Majarra: 45, Dus Robado: 42 | ||||||||||||||||
| Double sabers | S | 50 | Spiral Dance: 43, Gravity Dance: 0, Tornado Dance: 43, Absolute Dance: 24 | ||||||||||||||||
| Axes | S | 50 | Anga Dugrega: 0, Anga Redda: 40, Anga Jabroga: 41 | Bullets | |
|
|
|
|
|
|||||||||
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Grinds | |||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Shigga Desta | 0/0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Shigga Desta | 0/0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Battlestopper | 0/0 | ||||||||||||||||
| Rattlesnac | 0/0 |
| Armor | Armor Name | Element | Slots information | Head | Arm | Body | Extra | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
Serafi-senba | All Slots | Hizeri / Mind | Lumirus / kaos knight | Orpad /legs | Paradi cataract |
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | FM | GM | MF | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lance | cast ♂ | 147 | 15 | 20 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 440 | Y | 69 |