If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:KFCpopcorn chicken"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ! colspan=3| Skills || colspan=7| PAs | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Swords]] | + | | [[Swords]] || colspan=7| [[Tornado Break]]: 0, [[Spinning Break]]: 0, [[Gravity Break]]: 0 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Knuckles]] | + | | [[Knuckles]] || colspan=7| [[Bogga Danga]]: 24, [[Bogga Zubba]]: 0, [[Bogga Robado]]: 21, [[Ikk Hikk]]: 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Spears]] | + | | [[Spears]] || colspan=7| [[Dus Daggas]]: 0, [[Dus Majarra]]: 50, [[Dus Robado]]: 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double sabers]] | + | | [[Double sabers]] || colspan=7| [[Spiral Dance]]: 43, [[Gravity Dance]]: 23, [[Tornado Dance]]: 50, [[Absolute Dance]]: 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Axes]] | + | | [[Axes]] || colspan=7| [[Anga Dugrega]]: 0, [[Anga Redda]]: 40, [[Anga Jabroga]]: 43 |
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 04:17, 18 February 2009
Characters
| Name | Race, Gender | Level | FM | GM | MF | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | PM Type | Name | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Andrew | beast ♂ | 106 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | GH 440 | cok o' lockel | 2 |
PAs
| Skills | PAs | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Swords | Tornado Break: 0, Spinning Break: 0, Gravity Break: 0 | ||||||||
| Knuckles | Bogga Danga: 24, Bogga Zubba: 0, Bogga Robado: 21, Ikk Hikk: 12 | ||||||||
| Spears | Dus Daggas: 0, Dus Majarra: 50, Dus Robado: 35 | ||||||||
| Double sabers | Spiral Dance: 43, Gravity Dance: 23, Tornado Dance: 50, Absolute Dance: 21 | ||||||||
| Axes | Anga Dugrega: 0, Anga Redda: 40, Anga Jabroga: 43 | ||||||||
| Weapons | |||||||||
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds | ||||||
| Huge cutter | |
9/9 | |||||||
| Gekitsnata | |
2/10 | |||||||
| mugunruk | |
0/10 | |||||||
| Crea Doubles | |
2/10 | |||||||
| okanoh | |
8/8 | |||||||
| ank zagza | |
5/10 | |||||||
| carrigiune-rucar | |
2/10 | |||||||
| mugunruk | |
4/10 | |||||||
| mugunruk | |
0/10 | |||||||
| double agito | |
2/10 | |||||||
| mugunruk | |
0/10 | |||||||