If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bilix"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | ! colspan="3" | Bilix - Lv | + | ! colspan="3" | Bilix - Lv 140 M Beast Fortefighter/Fighmaster |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | PA !! Level | ! colspan="2" | PA !! Level | ||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 30 | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Spinning Break]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Gravity Break]] ||style="background:#bbf"| | + | | {{Sword icon}} || [[Gravity Break]] ||style="background:#bbf"| 24 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 25 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Danga]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 25 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Zubba]] ||style="background:# | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Zubba]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 31 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Robado]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 40 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Robado]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 40 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Robado]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 4 | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Robado]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Majarra]] ||style="background:# | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Majarra]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 38 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Double saber icon}} || [[Absolute Dance]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 7 | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] ||style="background:#bfb"| 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Redda]] ||style="background:#fbb"| | + | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Redda]] ||style="background:#fbb"| 39 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Rising Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 24 | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Rising Crush]] ||style="background:#fbf"| 24 | ||
Revision as of 08:17, 7 January 2009
| Bilix - Lv 140 M Beast Fortefighter/Fighmaster | ||
|---|---|---|
| PA | Level | |
| Tornado Break | 30 | |
| Spinning Break | 30 | |
| Gravity Break | 24 | |
| Bogga Danga | 25 | |
| Bogga Zubba | 31 | |
| Bogga Robado | 40 | |
| Ikk Hikk | 23 | |
| Dus Daggas | 33 | |
| Dus Robado | 4 | |
| Dus Majarra | 38 | |
| Absolute Dance | 7 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 7 | |
| Anga Redda | 39 | |
| Rising Crush | 24 | |
| Cross Hurricane | 18 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 40 | |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | 35 | |
| Rising Strike | 20 | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 27 | |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | 19 | |
| Bukuu Saien-zan | 27 | |
| Party Mission Time Attack (S) | |
|---|---|
| Bruce's Dungeon | 9' 19" |
| Her Secret Mission | 13' 15" |
| The Egg Thieves | 8' 55" |