If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:II Tokio II"
From The re-PSUPedia
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
II Tokio II (talk | contribs) |
||
| Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
| {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 28% ||0/10 | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Zagza]]||{{dark}} 28% ||0/10 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{fire}} 22% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{fire}} 22% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ice}} 22% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ice}} 22% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{lightning}} 22% ||2/10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{dark}} 23% || | + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{ground}} 22% ||2/10 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{light}} 21% ||2/10 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | {{Axe icon}}||[[Ank Buti]]||{{dark}} 23% ||2/10 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Also other ones but these are my main. | Also other ones but these are my main. | ||
Revision as of 02:35, 7 January 2009
Hey I like to collect S ranks and other oddities.
Default character xX Tokio Xx Lv. 150
Any class
316
Fighmaster!
| Weapon Type | Weapon Name | Element | Grinds |
|---|---|---|---|
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 4/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 1/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 5/10 | ||
| Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | ||
| Kan Yu | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 1/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 0/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | ||
| Mugunruk | 1/10 | ||
| Muktengek | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 3/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 3/10 | ||
| Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Double Agito | 1/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 0/10 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 5/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 1/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 1/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 1/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 0/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 | ||
| Ank Buti | 2/10 |
Also other ones but these are my main.