If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
| '''[[Psycho Wand]]''' || 8/8 || 2318 || 1110 | | '''[[Psycho Wand]]''' || 8/8 || 2318 || 1110 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | rowspan=" | + | | rowspan="4" | {{TCSM icon}} |
| '''[[Delpi]]''' || 5/10 || 1354 || 586 | | '''[[Delpi]]''' || 5/10 || 1354 || 586 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | '''[[Delpi]]''' || | + | | '''[[Delpi]]''' || 4/10 || 1336 || 577 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | '''[[Delpi]]''' || 4/10 || 1336 || 577 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| '''[[Delpi]]''' || 3/10 || 1318 || 569 | | '''[[Delpi]]''' || 3/10 || 1318 || 569 | ||
| Line 102: | Line 104: | ||
| [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ██████████████████ || 35 | | [[Image:Rabarta (icon).png]] || Rabarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ██████████████████ || 35 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| | + | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ██████████ || 19 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████ || 31 | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 112: | ||
| [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 41 | | [[Image:Zalure (icon).png]] || Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████████████ || 41 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| | + | | [[Image:Zonde (icon).png]] || Zonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ███████ || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ████████████████ || 31 | | [[Image:Razonde (icon).png]] || Razonde || style="text-align:left; color:#fefe32"| ████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 138: | Line 140: | ||
| [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████ || 34 | | [[Image:Reverser (icon).png]] || Reverser || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| █████████████████ || 34 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| ██████████ || | + | | [[Image:Regrant (icon).png]] || Regrant || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| ██████████ || 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| ███████████████████████ || 45 | | [[Image:Retier (icon).png]] || Retier || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4"| ███████████████████████ || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| | + | | [[Image:Megid (icon).png]] || Megid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ████████ || 15 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████ || 34 | | [[Image:Ramegid (icon).png]] || Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| █████████████████ || 34 | ||
Revision as of 16:04, 6 January 2009
Contents
About Me
My boyfriend, Jeremiah, has been playing online since Nov. 2007. I've been playing since March 2008.
http://psupedia.info/User:Celestial
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | FighMaster | MasterForce |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Scarlett | Newman | ♀ | 110 | ● | 3 |
| Traci | Beast | ♀ | 142 | 1 | ● |
Scarlett
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | |
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| 7★ | Har / Quick | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | -100 | ● | |
| Burn / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Confuse / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Freeze / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Poison / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Silence / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Sleep / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Stun / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 4★ | Mega / Stamina | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | 2 |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | PP | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | 8/8 | 2318 | 1110 | |
| Psycho Wand | 8/8 | 2318 | 1110 | ||
| Delpi | 5/10 | 1354 | 586 | ||
| Delpi | 4/10 | 1336 | 577 | ||
| Delpi | 4/10 | 1336 | 577 | ||
| Delpi | 3/10 | 1318 | 569 |
Technics
Traci
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech | End |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | |
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| Serafi-senba 30% |
● | 20 | 180 | 205 | 130 | 20 | ● | ||
| 12★ | Cati / Skill PP Save | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard | ● | ● | 120 | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| Confuse / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Freeze / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Poison / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Shock / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Sleep / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| Stun / Resist | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | |
| 4★ | Mega / Stamina | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | ● | 2 |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att | Acc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Ank Dedda | 2/10 | 30% | |
392 | 1385 | 124 | |
| 11★ | Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | |
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 34% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | ||
| Ank Zagza | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 1450 | 139 | ||
| Bil De Axe | 2/10 | 30% | |
602 | 1459 | 97 | ||
| 10★ | Carriguine-Rucar | 2/10 | 30% | |
646 | 410 | 82 | |
| Crea Doubles | 2/10 | 30% | |
466 | 374 | 128 | ||
| Sweet Death | 2/10 | 30% | |
421 | 378 | 136 | ||
| Sweet Death | 2/10 | 30% | |
421 | 378 | 136 | ||
| Sweet Death | 5/10 | 30% | |
452 | 399 | 136 | ||
| 10★ | Mugunruk | 2/10 | 30% | |
392 | 738 | 373 | |
| Mugunruk | 2/10 | 30% | |
392 | 738 | 373 | ||
| 11★ | Muktengek | 2/10 | 30% | |
402 | 778 | 418 | |
| 10★ | Svaltus Sword | 2/10 | 32% | |
585 | 821 | 249 |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Anga Dugrega | ███████████████████ | 38 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ███████████████ | 29 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Majarra | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Dus Robado | █████████████████████ | 41 | |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |


