If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Fighmaster"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Type details) |
m (→Stat modifiers) |
||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| Female CAST || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Female CAST || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male Human || | + | | Male Human || 2996 || 1600 || 270 || 882 || 253 || 264 || 126 || 18 |
|- | |- | ||
| Female Human || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | | Female Human || - || - || - || - || - || - || - || - | ||
Revision as of 08:45, 3 January 2009
An advanced type specializing in close-quarters melee combat. An expert at striking attacks.
Requirements: Hunter Level 7
Type details
| Skills | Level 30 |
| Bullets | Level 20 |
| TECHNICs | Attack Technics: Level 10 / Support Technics: Level 10 |
| S-rank weapons | Swords, Knuckles, Spears, Double sabers Axes,Twin sabers, , Sabers, , Slicers |
| A-rank weapons | Twin daggers, Twin claws, Daggers, Claws Handguns, Machineguns, RCSMs, TCSMs |
| Traps | None |
| Special | None |
Stat modifiers
- Note: Beasts receive a 3% bonus to all stats when playing as this type
| Stats at level 100, type level 10 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Beast | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male CAST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female CAST | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male Human | 2996 | 1600 | 270 | 882 | 253 | 264 | 126 | 18 |
| Female Human | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Male Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
| Female Newman | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |