If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Photon Fortune"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (I forgot to check fortune before I left for work. If no one has updated this by the time I get home, I'll take care of it then.) |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| width="21"| ♂ || width="21"| ♀ || width="21"| ♂ || width="21"| ♀ || width="21"| ♂ || width="21"| ♀ || width="21"| ♂ || width="21"| ♀ | | width="21"| ♂ || width="21"| ♀ || width="21"| ♂ || width="21"| ♀ || width="21"| ♂ || width="21"| ♀ || width="21"| ♂ || width="21"| ♀ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dec. 1 || {{ | + | | Dec. 1 || {{Luck1}} || {{Luck0}} || {{Luck0}} || {{Luck0}} || {{Luck0}} || {{Luck0}} || {{Luck1}} || {{Luck0}} |
|- | |- | ||
| Dec. 2 || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} | | Dec. 2 || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} || {{Luck?}} | ||
Revision as of 23:28, 1 December 2008
| | ||||||||
| Date | Human | Newman | CAST | Beast | ||||
| ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | |
| Sep. 6 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 |
This template is used to update the Photon Fortune section of the Main Page. To update the luck, please click here.
| Photon Fortune | ||||||||
| Date | Human | Newman | CAST | Beast | ||||
| ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | ♂ | ♀ | |
| Dec. 3 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Dec. 4 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Dec. 5 | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? | ? |
| Dec. 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Dec. 7 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| Dec. 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Dec. 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec. 10 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| Dec. 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec. 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec. 13 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec. 14 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec. 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| Dec. 16 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| Dec. 17 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec. 18 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
| Dec. 19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec. 20 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| Dec. 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| Dec. 22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec. 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec. 24 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| Dec. 25 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 |
| Dec. 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Dec. 27 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| Dec. 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| Dec. 29 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| Dec. 30 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
| Dec. 31 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Notes
- http://p.netgamers.jp/pf/i/ is the most reliable source I've found. Usually updated by noon CST.
-beatrixkiddo