If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Mmsp15"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Added Equipment List) |
m (Updated Weapon Grind Information) |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|- | |- | ||
!{{Color-S}}|11★ | !{{Color-S}}|11★ | ||
| − | |{{Saber icon}}||[[Setsuko's Skillet]]|| | + | |{{Saber icon}}||[[Setsuko's Skillet]]||4/9||{{Lightning}}||45% |
|- | |- | ||
!{{Color-A}}|9★ | !{{Color-A}}|9★ | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 28 November 2008
PSU AotI PC Characters
- Lil MMSP15 (main)
| Rarity | Type | Name | Grind | Attribute | % |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Frying Pan | 9/9 | 35% | ||
| 9★ | Melton's Frying Pan | 8/8 | 36% | ||
| 11★ | Setsuko's Skillet | 4/9 | 45% | ||
| 9★ | Vish Kuseb | 5/9 | 42% | ||
| 9★ | Vish Kuseb | 3/8 | 46% | ||
| 10★ | Vish Adan | 2/9 | 38% | ||
| 9★ | Ruby Bullet | 10/10 | |||
| 11★ | Tesbra | 2/10 | |||
| 9★ | Shato | 10/10 | |||
| 10★ | Dori | 3/9 | |||
| 11★ | Coni | 2/10 | |||
| 14★ | Pushan | 2/10 | |||
| 14★ | Pushan | 2/10 | |||
| 10★ | Rabol Lebfa | 30% | |||
| 7★ | Har / Quick | ||||
| 8★ | Solid / Knight | ||||
| 10★ | Orpad / Guard |
- Concubine
PSOBB (and might as well be PSU) Team Site
