If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Traci"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→'''Skills''') |
(→'''Scarlett''') |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
=='''Scarlett'''== | =='''Scarlett'''== | ||
[[Image:GH_430.jpg|right|thumb|'''Miah GH 430 B St 0''']] | [[Image:GH_430.jpg|right|thumb|'''Miah GH 430 B St 0''']] | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:10.5px Ariel" |
! '''Level''' !! '''Class''' !! '''HP''' !! '''ATP''' !! '''ATA''' !! '''TP''' !! '''DFP''' !! '''EVP''' !! '''MST''' !! '''STA''' | ! '''Level''' !! '''Class''' !! '''HP''' !! '''ATP''' !! '''ATA''' !! '''TP''' !! '''DFP''' !! '''EVP''' !! '''MST''' !! '''STA''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 151: | Line 151: | ||
==='''Armor'''=== | ==='''Armor'''=== | ||
| − | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font: | + | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center;font:10.5px Ariel" |
! '''Rarity''' !! '''Type''' !! '''Name''' !!'''Att''' !! '''Acc''' !! '''Def''' !! '''Eva''' !! '''Ment''' !! '''Tech''' | ! '''Rarity''' !! '''Type''' !! '''Name''' !!'''Att''' !! '''Acc''' !! '''Def''' !! '''Eva''' !! '''Ment''' !! '''Tech''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ██████ || 11 | | [[Image:Dambarta (icon).png]] || Dambarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ██████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| | + | | [[Image:Gibarta (icon).png]] || Gibarta || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| █████████████ || 26 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || '''''Deband''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | | [[Image:Deband (icon).png]] || '''''Deband''''' || style="text-align:left; color:#7d7dfe"| ████████████████████ || '''''40''''' | ||
| Line 254: | Line 254: | ||
| [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ███████████████ || 30 | | [[Image:Gidiga (icon).png]] || Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ███████████████ || 30 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ███████████████ || | + | | [[Image:Nosdiga (icon).png]] || Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8c00"| ███████████████ || 30 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | ████████ || 17 | | [[Image:Resta (icon).png]] || Resta || style="text-align:left; color:#fecdb4" | ████████ || 17 | ||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ██████ || 11 | | [[Image:Dammegid (icon).png]] || Dammegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ██████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ██████ || | + | | [[Image:Nosmegid (icon).png]] || Nosmegid || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ██████ || 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ██████ || 11 | | [[Image:Megiverse (icon).png]] || Megiverse || style="text-align:left; color:#fe8cfe"| ██████ || 11 | ||
Revision as of 17:56, 3 November 2008
Contents
About Me
My boyfriend, Jeremiah, has been playing online since Nov. 2007. I've been playing since March 2008.
http://psupedia.info/User:Celestial
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | FF | FG | AF | FT | AT | WT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Traci | Beast | ♀ | 140 | 20 | 15 | 15 | ● | ● | ● |
| Scarlett | Newman | ♀ | 71 | ● | ● | ● | 1 | 8 | 1 |
Traci
| Class | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FF 20 | 4447 | 2124 | 501 | 304 | 426 | 231 | 172 | 12 |
| AF 15 | 3506 | 1494 | 550 | 1429 | 345 | 1080 | 214 | 14 |
| FG 15 | 3297 | 1538 | 534 | 739 | 299 | 495 | 156 | 14 |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 10★ | Orpa-Senba 22% |
x | x | 177 | 209 | 154 | |
| Orpad / Guard | x | x | 120 | x | x | ||
| Orpa / Mind | x | x | x | x | 100 | ||
| 8★ | Solid / Knight | 80 | 40 | x | x | x | |
| 7★ | Burn / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Confuse / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Freeze / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Poison / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Shock / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Sleep / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Stun / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | x | x | x | x | x |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | Percent | Element | PP | Att | Acc |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9★ | Ryo Jubira | 8/8 | 46% | |
491 | 237 | 312 | |
| 10★ | Gekitsnata | 0/10 | 0% | |
568 | 652 | 317 | |
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | 36% | |
347 | 481 | 260 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | 24% | |
347 | 481 | 260 | ||
| Shura-hiken | 0/10 | 24% | |
347 | 481 | 260 | ||
| Ank Dedda | 1/10 | 46% | |
383 | 1373 | 124 | ||
| Okanoh | 1/10 | 46% | |
596 | 1276 | 149 | ||
| 11★ | Bil De Axe | 0/10 | 26% | |
595 | 1416 | 97 |
Skills
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Anga Dugrega | ██████████████████ | 33 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ██████████ | 18 | |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Chikki Kyoren-jin | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Choutou Kantsu-jin | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Daggas | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Assault Crush | ███████████ | 21 | |
| Cross Hurricane | ████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Rising Crush | ███████████ | 21 | |
| Splendor Crush | █ | 1 | |
Scarlett
| Level | Class | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 63 | AT 5 | 1253 | 400 | 282 | 1037 | 116 | 427 | 430 | 12 |
Armor
| Rarity | Type | Name | Att | Acc | Def | Eva | Ment | Tech |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Hizeri-senba 21% |
20 | x | 198 | 262 | 172 | 20 | |
| 9★ | Har / Quick | x | x | x | x | x | -100 | |
| Burn / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Confuse / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Freeze / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Poison / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Silence / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Sleep / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| Stun / Resist | x | x | x | x | x | x | ||
| 6★ | Tero / HP Restore | x | x | x | x | x | x |
Weapons
| Rarity | Type | Name | Upgrade | PP | TP |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Okarod | 3/10 | 1545 | 812 | |
| Okarod | 3/10 | 1545 | 812 | ||
| Okarod | 3/10 | 1545 | 812 | ||
| 14★ | Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 | |
| Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 | ||
| Pushan | 0/10 | 1175 | 521 |

