If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:AMF HQ Recovery"
From The re-PSUPedia
Thematesv2 (talk | contribs) m (→HU-types) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (→Enemy information) |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ! colspan="13" | Mini-boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:SEED-Ardite|SEED-Ardite]] || | + | | [[PSP:SEED-Ardite|SEED-Ardite]] || {{Sword}}{{Shield}}{{Boot}} || {{Dark}} || -- || -- || -- || -- || 70 || 2860 || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:32, 13 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| AMF HQ Recovery | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | AMF HQ Underground |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 40 | 60 | 3000 | 180 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 80 | 5380 | 248 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Special Ops (Sparda) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 60 | 547 | -- | -- | |||
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 60 | -- | -- | -- | |||
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 60 | 765 | -- | -- | |||
| GSM-05M Tirentos | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 60 | 820 | -- | -- | |||
| Grinna Bete C | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | 60 | 2352 | -- | -- | |||
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| SEED-Ardite | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | 70 | 2860 | -- | -- | ||
Item drops
hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Special Ops (Sparda) | Hanzo | X | x | x | x | ||||
| Special Ops (Vobis) | ? | X | x | x | x | ||||
| AMF Heavy Infantry | ? | X | x | x | x | ||||
| GSM-05M Tirentos | ? | X | x | x | x | ||||
| Grinna Bete C | ? | X | x | x | x | ||||
| Rare enemy | |||||||||
| YG01U BUGGES | ? | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Mini-boss | |||||||||
| SEED-Ardite | ? | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||||
| Boss box | |||||||||
| Area drops | |||||||||
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
