If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Train Rescue"
From The re-PSUPedia
Thematesv2 (talk | contribs) m (→Hybrid-types) |
Beatrixkiddo (talk | contribs) m (Appreciate the help, but make sure that a) you edit the templates for the enemies, instead of just manually adding them here. For example, you'd edit Template:Dilla_Griena_(PSP). Also, wikilink!) |
||
| Line 113: | Line 113: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Jasse)|Rogue (Jasse)]] || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Rogue (Jasse) (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} | + | | [[PSP:Rogue (Ogg)|Rogue (Ogg)]] || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | special}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Rogue (Ogg) (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Dilla|Gohma Dilla]] || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Gohma Dilla (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} | + | | [[PSP:Gohma Methna|Gohma Methna]] || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | special}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Gohma Methna (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} | | [[PSP:Dilla Griena|Dilla Griena]] || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | special}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 10}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 30}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 50}} || {{Dilla Griena (PSP) | AM/PT 70}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Boss box || || || Aldaga Sabba ||Shigga Brada || | + | | Boss box || || || [[PSP:Aldaga_Sabba|Aldaga Sabba]] || [[PSP:Shigga_Brada|Shigga Brada]] || |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Area drops || || || || || | + | | Area drops || || || || [[PSP:Sabic|Sabic]] || |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:28, 12 September 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| Train Rescue | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Train |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 10+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | 20 | 30+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 35 | 50+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 50 | 70+ | 5500 | 300 | 3670 | 200 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Grinder x1 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||||
| Rogue (Jasse) | |
10 | 36 | 30 | 166 | 50 | 390 | 70 | ? | |||
| Rogue (Ogg) | |
10 | 36 | 30 | 166 | 50 | 390 | 70 | ? | |||
| Gohma Dilla | |
10 | 54 | 30 | 248 | 50 | 585 | 70 | ? | |||
| Gohma Methna | |
10 | 54 | 30 | 248 | 50 | 585 | 70 | ? | |||
| Mini-boss | ||||||||||||
| Dilla Griena | |
10 | 156 | 30 | 715 | 50 | 1679 | 70 | ? | |||
Item drops
HU-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | ||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | ||||
| Gohma Dilla | ? | ||||
| Gohma Methna | ? | ||||
| Dilla Griena | ? | ||||
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
RA-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | ||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | ||||
| Gohma Dilla | ? | ||||
| Gohma Methna | ? | ||||
| Dilla Griena | ? | ||||
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
FO-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | ||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | ||||
| Gohma Dilla | ? | ||||
| Gohma Methna | ? | ||||
| Dilla Griena | ? | ||||
| Boss box | |||||
| Area drops |
Hybrid-types
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Rogue (Jasse) | ? | ||||
| Rogue (Ogg) | ? | ||||
| Gohma Dilla | ? | ||||
| Gohma Methna | ? | ||||
| Dilla Griena | ? | ||||
| Boss box | Aldaga Sabba | Shigga Brada | |||
| Area drops | Sabic |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
