If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Tunnel Recapture"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 76: | Line 76: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Naval]] || {{Naval | special}} || {{Naval | 10}} || {{Naval | 30}} || {{Naval | 40}} || {{Naval | 70}} || {{Naval | | + | | [[Naval]] || {{Naval | special}} || {{Naval | 10}} || {{Naval | 30}} || {{Naval | 40}} || {{Naval | 70}} || {{Naval | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bul Buna]] || {{Bul Buna | special}} || {{Bul Buna | 10}} || {{Bul Buna | 30}} || {{Bul Buna | 40}} || {{Bul Buna | 70}} || {{Bul Buna | | + | | [[Bul Buna]] || {{Bul Buna | special}} || {{Bul Buna | 10}} || {{Bul Buna | 30}} || {{Bul Buna | 40}} || {{Bul Buna | 70}} || {{Bul Buna | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || {{Jishagara | special}} || {{Jishagara | 10}} || {{Jishagara | 30}} || {{Jishagara | 40}} || {{Jishagara | 70}} || {{Jishagara | | + | | [[Jishagara]] || {{Jishagara | special}} || {{Jishagara | 10}} || {{Jishagara | 30}} || {{Jishagara | 40}} || {{Jishagara | 70}} || {{Jishagara | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || {{Lapucha | special}} || {{Lapucha | 10}} || {{Lapucha | 30}} || {{Lapucha | 40}} || {{Lapucha | 70}} || {{Lapucha | | + | | [[Lapucha]] || {{Lapucha | special}} || {{Lapucha | 10}} || {{Lapucha | 30}} || {{Lapucha | 40}} || {{Lapucha | 70}} || {{Lapucha | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoona]] || {{Zoona | special}} || {{Zoona | 10}} || {{Zoona | 30}} || {{Zoona | 40}} || {{Zoona | 70}} || {{Zoona | | + | | [[Zoona]] || {{Zoona | special}} || {{Zoona | 10}} || {{Zoona | 30}} || {{Zoona | 40}} || {{Zoona | 70}} || {{Zoona | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | special}} || {{Vanda | 10}} || {{Vanda | 30}} || {{Vanda | 40}} || x || x | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | special}} || {{Vanda | 10}} || {{Vanda | 30}} || {{Vanda | 40}} || x || x | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | special}} || x || x || x || {{Vanda Merha | 70}} || {{Vanda Merha | | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | special}} || x || x || x || {{Vanda Merha | 70}} || {{Vanda Merha | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drua Gohra]] || {{Drua Gohra | special}} || {{Drua Gohra | 10}} || {{Drua Gohra | 30}} || {{Drua Gohra | 40}} || {{Drua Gohra | 70}} || {{Drua Gohra | | + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || {{Drua Gohra | special}} || {{Drua Gohra | 10}} || {{Drua Gohra | 30}} || {{Drua Gohra | 40}} || {{Drua Gohra | 70}} || {{Drua Gohra | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kog Nadd]] || {{Kog Nadd | special}} || {{Kog Nadd | 10}} || {{Kog Nadd | 30}} || {{Kog Nadd | 40}} || {{Kog Nadd | 70}} || {{Kog Nadd | | + | | [[Kog Nadd]] || {{Kog Nadd | special}} || {{Kog Nadd | 10}} || {{Kog Nadd | 30}} || {{Kog Nadd | 40}} || {{Kog Nadd | 70}} || {{Kog Nadd | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear | special}} || {{Bil De Vear | 10}} || {{Bil De Vear | 30}} || {{Bil De Vear | 40}} || {{Bil De Vear | 70}} || {{Bil De Vear | | + | | [[Bil De Vear]] || {{Bil De Vear | special}} || {{Bil De Vear | 10}} || {{Bil De Vear | 30}} || {{Bil De Vear | 40}} || {{Bil De Vear | 70}} || {{Bil De Vear | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | special}} || {{Darbelan | 10}} || {{Darbelan | 30}} || {{Darbelan | 40}} || {{Darbelan | 70}} || {{Darbelan | | + | | [[Darbelan]] || {{Darbelan | special}} || {{Darbelan | 10}} || {{Darbelan | 30}} || {{Darbelan | 40}} || {{Darbelan | 70}} || {{Darbelan | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Tunnels box | special}} || {{Tunnels box | 10}} || {{Tunnels box | 30}} || {{Tunnels box | 40}} || {{Tunnels box | 70}} || {{Tunnels box | | + | | Normal box || {{Tunnels box | special}} || {{Tunnels box | 10}} || {{Tunnels box | 30}} || {{Tunnels box | 40}} || {{Tunnels box | 70}} || {{Tunnels box | 80}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Tunnels area | special}} || {{Tunnels area | 10}} || {{Tunnels area | 30}} || {{Tunnels area | 40}} || {{Tunnels area | 70}} || {{Tunnels area | | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Tunnels area | special}} || {{Tunnels area | 10}} || {{Tunnels area | 30}} || {{Tunnels area | 40}} || {{Tunnels area | 70}} || {{Tunnels area | 80}} |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:40, 4 September 2008
| Tunnel Recapture ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Underground Lake |
| Start counter | Mining Area |
| End lobby | N. Cont.: Vio Tonga |
| Version | Phantasy Star Universe |
| Field | Abandoned Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 15+ | 700 | 15 | 462 | 10 | 225 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| B | 20 | 35+ | 1025 | 20 | 675 | 13 | 337 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 45+ | 1300 | 24 | 862 | 15 | 425 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| S | 45 | 75+ | 2100 | 37 | 1400 | 24 | 700 | 12 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 70 | 95+ | 9325 | 162 | 6212 | 107 | 3100 | 53 | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Naval | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bul Buna | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zoona | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | x | x | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Kog Nadd | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Bil De Vear | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Darbelan | |
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Darbelan | |
|
-- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 details | Block 2 details | Block 3 details | Rare spawn |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | Initial Spawn: Vanda x2 + Lapucha x2 |
||||
| A-2 | Initial Spawn: Lapucha x3 + Jishagara x3 |
||||
| A-3 | Big Enemy: Bil de Vear |
Big Enemy: Kog Nadd |
Small Enemy: Bul Buna |
Last Spawn:Darbelan | |
| A-X | Big Enemy: Bil de Vear |
Big Enemy: Kog Nadd |
Small Enemy: Naval |
Last Spawn:Darbelan | |
| B-1 | Initial spawn: Naval x4+4 |
Initial spawn: Lapucha x4+1 + Jishigara x2 |
Initial spawn: Bul Buna x6 → Bul Buna x4 |
||
| B-2 | Initial spawn: Lapucha x3+2 |
Initial spawn: Zoona x2+1 Drua Gohra x1 |
Initial spawn: Lapucha x6 → Lapucha x4 |
||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | Initial spawn: Naval x3 + Bul Buna x2 |
Initial spawn: Lapucha x3+3 |
Initial spawn: Lapucha x6 → Lapucha x4 |
||
| C-2 | Initial Spawn: Naval x4 => Jishagara x2 |
Initial Spawn: Lapucha x3 |
Initial Spawn: Naval x4 => Naval x2 + Drua Gohra x1 |
||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
