If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Longbows"
From The re-PSUPedia
DarkShadowX (talk | contribs) (Added additional info for Nasuyoteri. Remove if needed.) |
|||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ || [[PSP:Hirokteri|Hirokteri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1507 || 597 || 358 || 146 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="2" | 10★ || [[PSP:Hirokteri|Hirokteri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1507 || 597 || 358 || 146 || -- | ||
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| − | | ([[PSP:Velos | + | | ([[PSP:Velos Esquede|Velos Esquede]]) || {{Logo-K}} || 1159 || 795 || 338 || ? || Beasts can't equip. |
|- {{JP item}} | |- {{JP item}} | ||
| {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ || [[PSP:Rikauteri|Rikauteri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1601 || 669 || 402 || 164 || -- | | {{Color-S}} rowspan="1" | 11★ || [[PSP:Rikauteri|Rikauteri]] || {{Logo-Y}} || 1601 || 669 || 402 || 164 || -- | ||
Revision as of 13:05, 21 August 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
Longbows
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1★ | Longbow | |
456 | 80 | 33 | 32 | Starting equip: CAST/Human Forces |
| Alteri | |
593 | 60 | 41 | 37 | Starting equip: Newman Forces | |
| 2★ | Arrow Shooter | |
532 | 120 | 53 | 46 | -- |
| Dalteri | |
692 | 90 | 66 | 45 | -- | |
| 3★ | Tiller Look | |
608 | 180 | 79 | 54 | -- |
| Compadri | |
790 | 135 | 99 | 53 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 4★ | Bow Genshi | |
684 | 251 | 110 | 61 | -- |
| 5★ | Lumars | |
760 | 328 | 144 | 71 | -- |
| Baybari | |
988 | 246 | 180 | 69 | -- | |
| 6★ | Izlucre | |
836 | 393 | 173 | 82 | -- |
| Hikauri | |
1087 | 294 | 216 | 80 | -- | |
| Longboc | |
167 | 432 | 190 | 42 | -- | |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 7★ | Hanmateri | |
1195 | 383 | 248 | 93 | -- |
| 8★ | Roksari | |
1304 | 452 | 283 | 109 | -- |
| Hanmateric | |
401 | 542 | 249 | 57 | -- | |
| 9★ | Ulteri | |
1408 | 524 | 319 | 127 | -- |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 10★ | Hirokteri | |
1507 | 597 | 358 | 146 | -- |
| (Velos Esquede) | |
1159 | 795 | 338 | ? | Beasts can't equip. | |
| 11★ | Rikauteri | |
1601 | 669 | 402 | 164 | -- |
| 12★ | Nasuyoteri | |
1680 | 736 | 450 | 185 | Obtained by collecting 80% of Bows. |
| Rarity | Name | Mfr. | PP | Att. | Acc. | Req. | Comments |
| 13★ | (Vapas Shooter) | |
1547 | 1242 | 463 | 209 | -- |
Phantasy Star Portable weapons
|
|---|