If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Photon Harvest 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | special}} || {{Rappy Polec | 30}} || {{Rappy Polec | 40}} || {{Rappy Polec | 60}} | + | | [[Rappy Polec]] || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 30}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 40}} || {{Rappy Polec | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kakwane]] || {{Kakwane | special}} || {{Kakwane | 30}} || {{Kakwane | 40}} || {{Kakwane | 60}} | + | | [[Kakwane]] || {{Kakwane | AOTI special}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 30}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 40}} || {{Kakwane | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Kudetob | special}} || {{Kudetob | 30}} || {{Kudetob | 40}} || {{Kudetob | 60}} | + | | [[Kudetob]] || {{Kudetob | AOTI special}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 30}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 40}} || {{Kudetob | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kagajibari]] || {{Kagajibari | AOTI special}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 30}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 40}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 60}} | | [[Kagajibari]] || {{Kagajibari | AOTI special}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 30}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 40}} || {{Kagajibari | AOTI 60}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Rappy Gugg]] || {{Rappy Gugg | special}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 40}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 60}} || {{Rappy Gugg | 70}} | + | | [[Rappy Gugg]] || {{Rappy Gugg | AOTI special}} || {{Rappy Gugg | AOTI 40}} || {{Rappy Gugg | AOTI 60}} || {{Rappy Gugg | AOTI 70}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Habirao box | special}} || {{Habirao box | 30}} || {{Habirao box | 40}} || {{Habirao box | 60}} | + | | Normal box || {{Habirao box | AOTI special}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 30}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 40}} || {{Habirao box | AOTI 60}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Habirao area | special}} || {{Habirao area | 30}} || {{Habirao area | 40}} || {{Habirao area | 60}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Habirao area | AOTI special}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 30}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 40}} || {{Habirao area | AOTI 60}} |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Story missions]] | [[Category:Story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 01:45, 11 August 2008
| (Photon Harvesting 1) ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Start counter | GUARDIANS HQ |
| End lobby | Saguraki C.D. |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Habirao F.D. |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 31+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 45+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (Leo Portrait) | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 60+ | 6170 | 62 | 4110 | 41 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] (Leo Portrait) | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Collect 90 Kv of mushrooms. | |||||||||
| B | Collect 90 Kv of mushrooms. | |||||||||
| A | Collect 90 Kv of mushrooms. | |||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Rappy Polec | |
31 | -- | 45 | -- | 60 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
31 | -- | 45 | -- | 60 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
33 | -- | 47 | -- | 62 | -- | |
| Kudetob | |
|
33 | -- | 47 | -- | 62 | -- |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| Kagajibari | |
34 | -- | 48 | -- | 63 | -- | |
| Rappy Gugg | |
49 | -- | 63 | -- | 78 | -- | |
