If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Despair and Hope 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
|||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
| [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || {{Special Ops (Solda) | AOTI special}} || {{Special Ops (Solda) | AOTI 20}} || {{Special Ops (Solda) | AOTI 30}} || {{Special Ops (Solda) | AOTI 50}} | | [[Special Ops (Solda)]] || {{Special Ops (Solda) | AOTI special}} || {{Special Ops (Solda) | AOTI 20}} || {{Special Ops (Solda) | AOTI 30}} || {{Special Ops (Solda) | AOTI 50}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 30}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | 50}} | + | | [[Special Ops (Vobis)]] || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI special}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI 20}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI 30}} || {{Special Ops (Vobis) | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite | special}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 20}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 30}} || {{SEED-Ardite | 50}} | + | | [[SEED-Ardite]] || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI special}} || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI 20}} || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI 30}} || {{SEED-Ardite | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | special}} || {{Grass Assassin | 20}} || {{Grass Assassin | 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | 50}} | + | | [[Grass Assassin]] || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI special}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 20}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 30}} || {{Grass Assassin | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Normal box || {{Rozenom box | special}} || {{Rozenom box | 20}} || {{Rozenom box | 30}} || {{Rozenom box | 50}} | + | | Normal box || {{Rozenom box | AOTI special}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 20}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 30}} || {{Rozenom box | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Area drops]] || {{Rozenom area | special}} || {{Rozenom area | 20}} || {{Rozenom area | 30}} || {{Rozenom area | 50}} | + | | [[Area drops]] || {{Rozenom area | AOTI special}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 20}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 30}} || {{Rozenom area | AOTI 50}} |
|} | |} | ||
| + | |||
[[Category:Story missions]] | [[Category:Story missions]] | ||
Revision as of 01:32, 11 August 2008
| Despair and Hope 2 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Old Rozenom City |
| Start counter | Block B Area |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Old Rozenom City |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 22+ | 1130 | 11 | 750 | 7 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 36+ | 1840 | 18 | 1220 | 12 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| Lumia Portrait | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 51+ | 2610 | 26 | 1740 | 17 | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] Lumia Portrait | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | Meira cannot be incapacitated. | |||||||||
| B | Under 14:00 | Meira cannot be incapacitated. | ||||||||
| A | Under 14:00 | Meira cannot be incapacitated. | ||||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| AMF Heavy Infantry | |
22 | -- | 36 | 106 | 51 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Solda) | |
22 | -- | 36 | -- | 51 | -- | |
| Special Ops (Vobis) | |
22 | -- | 36 | -- | 51 | -- | |
| Mini-boss | ||||||||
| SEED-Ardite | |
22 | -- | 36 | 304 | 51 | -- | |
| Grass Assassin | |
22 | -- | 36 | 342 | 51 | -- | |