If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Eco Protection"
From The re-PSUPedia
DarkShadowX (talk | contribs) (→Mission requirements and rewards) |
|||
| Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| A || 40 || 55+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | A || 40 || 55+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
|- {{Unreleased item}} | |- {{Unreleased item}} | ||
| − | | S || | + | | S || 55 || 75+ || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:24, 28 July 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| (Ecosystem Defense) | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Holtes City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Mellvore City Ruins |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-4 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 10 | 15+ | -- | -- | 1530 | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | 40 | 55+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | 55 | 75+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | |||||
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
Enemy spawn chart
| Map route | Pattern | Block 1 initial spawn | Block 2 initial spawn | Block 3 initial spawn | Rare enemy details |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| A-1 | |||||
| A-2 | |||||
| A-3 | |||||
| A-X | |||||
| B-1 | |||||
| B-2 | |||||
| B-3 | |||||
| B-X | |||||
| C-1 | |||||
| C-2 | |||||
| C-3 | |||||
| C-X |
