If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Forbidden Zone: Level X"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (May end up redoing that table. It looks weird.) |
m |
||
| Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
! colspan="11" | Boss | ! colspan="11" | Boss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Bil De Golus|Bil De Golus]] || || || 50 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | | + | | [[PSP:Bil De Golus|Bil De Golus]] || || || || || |
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Boss missions (PSP)]] | [[Category:Boss missions (PSP)]] | ||
Revision as of 00:59, 27 July 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| (Forbidden Zone: Level X) | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | |
| Mission type | Boss mission |
| Party size | |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| Req. LV |
Enemy LV |
Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Reward | Reward | Reward | Reward | ||
| 1 | 50 | (Weapons Badge) x10 | (Weapons Badge) x5 | (Weapons Badge) x3 | (Weapons Badge) x1 |
| Req. clear time | Within 0:45 | Within 1:30 | Within 3:00 | 3:00 and up | |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Boss | ||||||||||
| Bil De Golus | 50 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | ||
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Bil De Golus |
