If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Fighmaster"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Stat modifiers: lv20 + some lv140 stats completed) |
(→Stat modifiers) |
||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| Female beast || 3925 || 1873 || 542 || 295 || 381 || 90 || 263 || 9 | | Female beast || 3925 || 1873 || 542 || 295 || 381 || 90 || 263 || 9 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Male CAST || | + | | Male CAST || 3816 || 1799 || 775 || 231 || 396 || 71 || 217 || 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| Female CAST || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | | Female CAST || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | ||
Revision as of 04:20, 16 July 2008
(A superior type that has mastered the necessities of close-quarters combat. An expert devoted to all types of striking combat.)
Requirements: Fortefighter level 10, Fighgunner level 10
Type details
Currently this class is only available on the Japanese PC/PS2 servers.
| Skills | Level 50 |
| S-rank weapons | Double sabers, Axes, Spears, Swords |
| Traps | Freeze G |
| Special | Can only use S-rank weapons and armor Attack speed slightly increased PP consumption slightly increased |
Stat modifiers
| Type level | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 121% | 144% | 100% | 30% | 118% | 20% | 116% | 80% |
| 2 | 122% | 148% | 102% | 30% | 127% | 20% | 117% | 80% |
| 3 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 4 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 5 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 6 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 7 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 8 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 9 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 10 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 11 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 12 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 13 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 14 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 15 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 16 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 17 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 18 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 19 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 20 | 150% | 168% | 138% | 30% | 166% | 20% | 135% | 80% |
| Stats at level 140, type level 20 | ||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Race/gender | HP | ATP | ATA | TP | DFP | EVP | MST | STA |
| Male beast | 4033 | 1943 | 568 | 282 | 366 | 86 | 252 | 8 |
| Female beast | 3925 | 1873 | 542 | 295 | 381 | 90 | 263 | 9 |
| Male CAST | 3816 | 1799 | 775 | 231 | 396 | 71 | 217 | 8 |
| Female CAST | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male human | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Female human | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| Male newman | 3271 | 1512 | 724 | 426 | 323 | 101 | 553 | 8 |
| Female newman | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |