If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "PSP:Machine Frenzy 1"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|Mission type= Story mission | |Mission type= Story mission | ||
|Party= 1 player | |Party= 1 player | ||
| − | |Enemy elements= }}''(mission description unknown)'' | + | |Enemy elements= {{Lightning}} {{Dark}}}}''(mission description unknown)'' |
== Mission requirements and rewards == | == Mission requirements and rewards == | ||
| Line 31: | Line 31: | ||
! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP !! LV !! EXP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Delsaban || || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[PSP:Delsaban|Delsaban]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | GSM-05 Seeker || || {{Lightning}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[PSP:GSM-05 Seeker|GSM-05 Seeker]] || || {{Lightning}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Pannon || || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[PSP:Pannon|Pannon]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Sendillan || || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- | + | | [[PSP:Sendillan|Sendillan]] || || {{Dark}} || 1 || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- || -- |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:34, 14 July 2008
| |
This article pertains to an item, mission or other feature available exclusively in Phantasy Star Portable. |
| (Haywire Machinery 1) | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Clyez City |
| Version | Phantasy Star Portable |
| Field | Farm Plant |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| B | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| A | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| S | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- |
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Delsaban | |
1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| GSM-05 Seeker | |
1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Pannon | |
1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
| Sendillan | |
1 | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| -- | |||||
| Normal box | |||||
| Area drops |
