If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Celestial"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| [[Image:Foie_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ ||[[Image:Barta_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Zonde_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Diga_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || || [[Image:Megid_%28icon%29.png]] +31 | | [[Image:Foie_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ ||[[Image:Barta_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Zonde_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Diga_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || || [[Image:Megid_%28icon%29.png]] +31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || | + | | [[Image:Rafoie_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Rabarta_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Razonde_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Radiga_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || || [[Image:Ramegid_%28icon%29.png]] +31 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || +31 | + | | [[Image:Gifoie_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Gibarta_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Gizonde_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Gidiga_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || || [[Image:Megiverse_%28icon%29.png]] +31 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | [[Image:Damfoie_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || [[Image:Dambarta_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || || [[Image:Damdiga_%28icon%29.png]] 31+ || || [[Image:Dammegid_%28icon%29.png]] +31 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || +31 | | 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || 31+ || +31 | ||
| Line 28: | Line 30: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | [[Image: | + | [[Image:Damfoie_%28icon%29.png]] |
Revision as of 00:07, 11 July 2008
| Rarity | Name | Maker | PP | Tech | Req. | Ver. | Comments |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12★ | Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 614 | |
8/8 |
| Psycho Wand | |
2318 | 1110 | 614 | |
8/8 | |
| 10★ | Halarod | |
1368 | 673 | 431 | |
0/10 |
| |
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| |
|
|
| ||
| |
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
|
| |
| |
|
|
| ||
| 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | +31 |
| 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | +31 |
| 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | 31+ | +31 |