If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:YTown Nate Dogg"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
| Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"|██████████████████████████████████████ || 38 |
|- | |- | ||
| style="width:40px" rowspan="3" | {{Spear icon}} || Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | style="width:40px" rowspan="3" | {{Spear icon}} || Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Robado || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Dus Robado || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| Dus Majarra || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Dus Majarra || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ! Name !! Model !! Prod. LV !! Strk. !! Rng. !! TECH !! Armr. !! B St | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Natalie || GH 450 || 100 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 0 || | + | | Natalie || GH 450 || 100 || 100 || 0 || 0 || 0 || 59 |
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | Updated at: 6/21/2008 11:15 P.M. EST | |
Revision as of 03:15, 22 June 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YTown Nate Dogg | Beast | ♂ | 130 | Fortefighter | 10 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | - | - | - |
Skill experience chart
| Skill | Level | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Gravity Break | ██████████████████████████████████████ | 38 | |
| Dus Daggas | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Robado | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Spiral Dance | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 | |
| Gravity Dance | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 | |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Absolute Dance | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 | |
| Anga Dugrega | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 | |
Partner machine statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 59 |
Updated at: 6/21/2008 11:15 P.M. EST