If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:YTown Nate Dogg"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| Tornado Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████████ || 37 | | Tornado Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"|█████████████████████████████████████ || 37 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Spinning Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gravity Break || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████ || 36 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Dus Daggas || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Robado || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Dus Robado || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Dus Majarra || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Dus Majarra || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Spiral Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|███████████████████████████████████ || 35 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Gravity Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Tornado Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Tornado Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Absolute Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Absolute Dance || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anga Dugrega || style="text-align:left; color:red"| | + | | Anga Dugrega || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████ || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Anga Redda || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Anga Jabroga || style="text-align:left; color:red| | + | | Anga Jabroga || style="text-align:left; color:red"|████████████████████████████████████████ || 40 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 47: | Line 47: | ||
|} | |} | ||
| − | + | This page is still in progress... | |
Revision as of 21:14, 17 June 2008
Character profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT | FM | GM | MF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| YTown Nate Dogg | Beast | ♂ | 130 | Fortefighter | 10 | 6 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | x | x | x |
Skill experience chart
| Skill | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Tornado Break | █████████████████████████████████████ | 37 |
| Spinning Break | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Gravity Break | ████████████████████████████████████ | 36 |
| Dus Daggas | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Dus Robado | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Dus Majarra | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Spiral Dance | ███████████████████████████████████ | 35 |
| Gravity Dance | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Tornado Dance | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Absolute Dance | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Anga Dugrega | ████████████████████████████████ | 32 |
| Anga Redda | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Anga Jabroga | ████████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
Partner machine statistics
| Name | Model | Prod. LV | Strk. | Rng. | TECH | Armr. | B St |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Natalie | GH 450 | 100 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 |
This page is still in progress...