If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Trizz"
From The re-PSUPedia
(→Trizz) |
(→Trizz) |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
| [[Knuckles]] || [[Bogga Zubba]]: 12, [[Bogga Robado]]: 22 | | [[Knuckles]] || [[Bogga Zubba]]: 12, [[Bogga Robado]]: 22 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[ | + | | [[Spears]] || [[Dus Majarra]]: 20 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Double | + | | [[Double Sabers]] || [[Absolute Dance]]: 12 |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Axes]] || [[Anga Jabroga]] : 11 | | [[Axes]] || [[Anga Jabroga]] : 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin | + | | [[Twin Sabers]] || [[Assault Crush]]: 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Twin | + | | [[Twin Daggers]] || [[Renga Chujin-shou]]: 5 |
Revision as of 02:16, 17 June 2008
Characters
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | fF | fG | fT | aF | aT | pT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Trizz | CAST | ♂ | 100 | 12 | 5 | x | 7 | x | 11 |
| sXe | Newman | ♀ | 60 | x | x | 20 | x | 5 | x |
Photon Arts
Trizz
| Weapon | PA and Level |
|---|---|
| Swords | Gravity Break: 11 |
| Knuckles | Bogga Zubba: 12, Bogga Robado: 22 |
| Spears | Dus Majarra: 20 |
| Double Sabers | Absolute Dance: 12 |
| Axes | Anga Jabroga : 11 |
| Twin Sabers | Assault Crush: 13 |
| Twin Daggers | Renga Chujin-shou: 5 |