If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████ || 11 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|██████████████ || 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 42: | Line 44: | ||
| Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████|| 14 | | Diga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████████████|| 14 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████|| 8 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|████████████████████████████|| 28 |
|- | |- | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 56: | Line 58: | ||
| Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"| | + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|█████████████████████ || 21 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 15:55, 16 June 2008
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 64 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████████ | 19 |
| Rafoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Damfoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gifoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Jellen | ██████████████████████ | 22 |
| Barta | ████████████ | 12 |
| Rabarta | ████████████ | 12 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Zalure | ███████████ | 11 |
| Zodeel | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Zodeel | ███████████ | 11 |
| Diga | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gidiga | ████████ | 8 |
| Nosdiga | ████████████████████████████ | 28 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Megid | █████████████████████ | 21 |
| Ramegid | █████████████████████ | 21 |