If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Jessika"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ! Name !! Race !! Gender !! Level !! Type !! HU !! RA !! FO !! FI !! WT !! GT !! FF !! FG !! FT !! PT !! AF !! AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Jessika || Newman || Female || | + | | Jessika || Newman || Female || 61 || Acrotecher || 1 || 3 || 5 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 || 7 |
|} | |} | ||
| Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████ || 11 | | Zalure || style="text-align:left; color:blue"|███████████ || 11 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"| | + | | Zodial || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|████████████████████████████████ || 21 |
|- | |- | ||
| Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████ || 11 | | Zodeel || style="text-align:left; color:yellow"|███████████ || 11 | ||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████|| 6 | | Gidiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|██████|| 6 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"| | + | | Nosdiga || style="text-align:left; color:orange"|█████████████████████████|| 25 |
|- | |- | ||
| Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | | Resta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████ || 31 | ||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | | Giresta || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████████████ || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"| | + | | Retier || style="text-align:left; color:wheat"|███████████████████████████████|| 31 |
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Megid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|███████████ || 11 | ||
| + | |- | ||
| + | | Ramegid || style="text-align:left; color:purple"|██ || 2 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 12 June 2008
Character Profile
| Name | Race | Gender | Level | Type | HU | RA | FO | FI | WT | GT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Jessika | Newman | Female | 61 | Acrotecher | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
TECHNIC Experience Chart
| TECHNIC | Level | |
|---|---|---|
| Foie | ███████████████ | 15 |
| Rafoie | ██████████ | 11 |
| Damfoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Gifoie | ███████████ | 11 |
| Shifta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Jellen | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Barta | ████████████ | 12 |
| Rabarta | ████████████ | 12 |
| Dambarta | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gibarta | █████████████████ | 17 |
| Deband | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Zalure | ███████████ | 11 |
| Zodial | ████████████████████████████████ | 21 |
| Zodeel | ███████████ | 11 |
| Diga | ██████████████ | 14 |
| Gidiga | ██████ | 6 |
| Nosdiga | █████████████████████████ | 25 |
| Resta | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Reverser | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Giresta | ███████████████████████████████████████ | 40 |
| Retier | ███████████████████████████████ | 31 |
| Megid | ███████████ | 11 |
| Ramegid | ██ | 2 |