If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Bafal Bragga drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 20}} || | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 20}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 30}} || | + | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 30}} || [[Lonely Laboratory]] C |
|- | |- | ||
| 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 40}} || | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 40}} || | ||
| Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 50}} || | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 50}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 60}} || | + | | 60-69 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 60}} || [[Lonely Laboratory]] B |
|- | |- | ||
| 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 70}} || | | 70-79 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 70}} || | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 80}} || | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 80}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 90}} || | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 90}} || [[Lonely Laboratory]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 100}} || | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 100}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Bafal Bragga | 125}} || [[Lonely Laboratory]] S |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 04:14, 11 June 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | ||
| 30-39 | Lonely Laboratory C | |
| 40-49 | ||
| 50-59 | ||
| 60-69 | Lonely Laboratory B | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | Lonely Laboratory A | |
| 100-124 | ||
| 125-149 | Lonely Laboratory S | |
| Special drops | None | |