If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Galdeen drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| 10-19 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen | 10}} || | | 10-19 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen | 10}} || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen | 20}} || [[The Black Nest]] C, | + | | 20-29 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen | 20}} || [[The Black Nest]] C, [[Seal of the Dark God]] C, ([[Maximum Attack G']]) C |
|- | |- | ||
| 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen | 30}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) C, ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) C | | 30-39 || {{Color-B}} | {{Galdeen | 30}} || ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) C, ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) C | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen | 40}} || [[The Black Nest]] B, | + | | 40-49 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen | 40}} || [[The Black Nest]] B, [[Seal of the Dark God]] B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) B, ([[Photon Harvesting 2]]) B |
|- | |- | ||
| 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen | 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A | | 50-59 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen | 50}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) B, ([[The Results of Ambition 2]]) A | ||
| Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
| 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen | 80}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) A | | 80-89 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen | 80}} || ([[Maximum Attack G']]) A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen | 90}} || [[The Black Nest]] A, | + | | 90-99 || {{Color-A}} | {{Galdeen | 90}} || [[The Black Nest]] A, [[Seal of the Dark God]] A |
|- | |- | ||
| 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Galdeen | 100}} || [[The Black Nest]] S | | 100-124 || {{Color-S}} | {{Galdeen | 100}} || [[The Black Nest]] S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Galdeen | 125}} || | + | | 125-149 || {{Color-S}} | {{Galdeen | 125}} || [[Seal of the Dark God]] S |
|- | |- | ||
| 150+ || {{Galdeen | 150}} || | | 150+ || {{Galdeen | 150}} || | ||
Revision as of 03:56, 4 June 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | ||
| 20-29 | The Black Nest C, Seal of the Dark God C, (Maximum Attack G') C | |
| 30-39 | (The Results of Ambition 2) C, (Photon Harvesting 2) C | |
| 40-49 | The Black Nest B, Seal of the Dark God B, (The Results of Ambition 2) B, (Photon Harvesting 2) B | |
| 50-59 | (Maximum Attack G') B, (The Results of Ambition 2) A | |
| 60-69 | (Photon Harvesting 2) A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | (Maximum Attack G') A | |
| 90-99 | The Black Nest A, Seal of the Dark God A | |
| 100-124 | The Black Nest S | |
| 125-149 | Seal of the Dark God S | |
| 150+ | ||
| Special drops | None | |