If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Will of Light 2"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m (AOTI tags) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | __NOTOC__{{ | + | __NOTOC__{{AOTI only}}{{Mission infobox |
|Mission name= Will of Light 2 | |Mission name= Will of Light 2 | ||
|Mission image= [[Image:Pavilion.PNG|center]] | |Mission image= [[Image:Pavilion.PNG|center]] | ||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | special}} || {{Gohmon | 20}} || {{Gohmon | 40}} || x | + | | [[Gohmon]] || {{Gohmon | AOTI special}} || {{Gohmon | AOTI 20}} || {{Gohmon | AOTI 40}} || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | special}} || x || x || {{Olgohmon | 50}} | + | | [[Olgohmon]] || {{Olgohmon | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Olgohmon | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | special}} || {{Ollaka | 20}} || {{Ollaka | 40}} || {{Ollaka | 50}} | + | | [[Ollaka]] || {{Ollaka | AOTI special}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 20}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 40}} || {{Ollaka | AOTI 50}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Kakwane]] || {{Kakwane | special}} || {{Kakwane | 20}} || {{Kakwane | 40}} || {{Kakwane | 50}} | | [[Kakwane]] || {{Kakwane | special}} || {{Kakwane | 20}} || {{Kakwane | 40}} || {{Kakwane | 50}} | ||
Revision as of 18:52, 3 June 2008
| Will of Light 2 ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | C.O.G. Lab Entrance |
| Start counter | Research Area |
| End lobby | Clyez City: 5th Floor |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Communion HQ |
| Mission type | Story mission |
| Party size | 1 player |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 26+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 50 | 40+ | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| (Mirei Portrait) | ||||||||||
| A | 75 | 55+ | 2940 | 29 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x10[1] (Mirei Portrait) | ||||||||||
| Rank S requirements | ||||||||||
| LV | Time | Defeated enemies | Miscellaneous requirements | |||||||
| C | ||||||||||
| B | ||||||||||
| A | Under 12:00 (?) | 0 | None | |||||||
- ↑ PA Fragment rewards for story missions are only awarded once per character.
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | |||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Gohmon | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | |
| Gohmon | |
|
26 | -- | 40 | -- | x | x |
| Olgohmon | |
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- | |
| Olgohmon | |
|
x | x | x | x | 55 | -- |
| Ollaka | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Kakwane | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Sageeta | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Ubakrada | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Komazli | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||
| Alterazgohg | |
26 | -- | 40 | -- | 55 | -- | |
Item drops
| Enemy name | Special drops | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Gohmon | -- | Batnara | Canara | x |
| Olgohmon | -- | x | x | Crozara |
| Ollaka | Ollaka Meat | Brahoh | Burzaihoh | Falgohoh |
| Kakwane | ||||
| Sageeta | ||||
| Ubakrada | ||||
| Komazli | ||||
| Normal box | ||||
| Area drops |