If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Awoken Serpent"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (Template conversions) |
m (AOTI tags added) |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
| − | __NOTOC__{{ | + | __NOTOC__{{AOTI only}}{{Mission infobox |
|Mission name= Awoken Serpent | |Mission name= Awoken Serpent | ||
|Mission image= [[Image:Granigs_mine.PNG|center]] | |Mission image= [[Image:Granigs_mine.PNG|center]] | ||
| Line 88: | Line 88: | ||
! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ! Enemy name !! Special drops !! Mission LV C !! Mission LV B !! Mission LV A !! Mission LV S !! Mission LV S2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | special}} || {{Vanda | 20}} || {{Vanda | 40}} || x || x || x | + | | [[Vanda]] || {{Vanda | AOTI special}} || {{Vanda | AOTI 20}} || {{Vanda | AOTI 40}} || x || x || x |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | special}} || x || x || {{Vanda Merha | 60}} || {{Vanda Merha | 100}} || {{Vanda Merha | 125}} | + | | [[Vanda Merha]] || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI special}} || x || x || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 60}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 100}} || {{Vanda Merha | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | special}} || {{Vanda Orga | 20}} || {{Vanda Orga | 40}} || {{Vanda Orga | 60}} || {{Vanda Orga | 100}} || {{Vanda Orga | 125}} | | [[Vanda Orga]] || {{Vanda Orga | special}} || {{Vanda Orga | 20}} || {{Vanda Orga | 40}} || {{Vanda Orga | 60}} || {{Vanda Orga | 100}} || {{Vanda Orga | 125}} | ||
| Line 96: | Line 96: | ||
| [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda | special}} || {{Nava Ludda | 20}} || {{Nava Ludda | 40}} || {{Nava Ludda | 60}} || {{Nava Ludda | 100}} || {{Nava Ludda | 125}} | | [[Nava Ludda]] || {{Nava Ludda | special}} || {{Nava Ludda | 20}} || {{Nava Ludda | 40}} || {{Nava Ludda | 60}} || {{Nava Ludda | 100}} || {{Nava Ludda | 125}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Lapucha]] || {{Lapucha | special}} || {{Lapucha | 20}} || {{Lapucha | 40}} || {{Lapucha | 60}} || {{Lapucha | 100}} || {{Lapucha | 125}} | + | | [[Lapucha]] || {{Lapucha | AOTI special}} || {{Lapucha | AOTI 20}} || {{Lapucha | AOTI 40}} || {{Lapucha | AOTI 60}} || {{Lapucha | AOTI 100}} || {{Lapucha | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jishagara]] || {{Jishagara | special}} || {{Jishagara | 20}} || {{Jishagara | 40}} || {{Jishagara | 60}} || {{Jishagara | 100}} || {{Jishagara | 125}} | + | | [[Jishagara]] || {{Jishagara | AOTI special}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 20}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 40}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 60}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 100}} || {{Jishagara | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Zoona]] || {{Zoona | special}} || {{Zoona | 20}} || {{Zoona | 40}} || {{Zoona | 60}} || {{Zoona | 100}} || {{Zoona | 125}} | + | | [[Zoona]] || {{Zoona | AOTI special}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 20}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 40}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 60}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 100}} || {{Zoona | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Drua Gohra]] || {{Drua Gohra | special}} || {{Drua Gohra | 20}} || {{Drua Gohra | 40}} || {{Drua Gohra | 60}} || {{Drua Gohra | 100}} || {{Drua Gohra | 125}} | + | | [[Drua Gohra]] || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI special}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 20}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 40}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 60}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 100}} || {{Drua Gohra | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | special}} || {{Jaggo | 20}} || {{Jaggo | 40}} || {{Jaggo | 60}} || {{Jaggo | 100}} || {{Jaggo | 125}} | + | | [[Jaggo]] || {{Jaggo | AOTI special}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 20}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 40}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 60}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 100}} || {{Jaggo | AOTI 125}} |
|- | |- | ||
| [[De Rol Le]] || {{De Rol Le | special}} || {{De Rol Le | 20}} || {{De Rol Le | 40}} || {{De Rol Le | 60}} || {{De Rol Le | 100}} || {{De Rol Le | 125}} | | [[De Rol Le]] || {{De Rol Le | special}} || {{De Rol Le | 20}} || {{De Rol Le | 40}} || {{De Rol Le | 60}} || {{De Rol Le | 100}} || {{De Rol Le | 125}} | ||
Revision as of 17:28, 3 June 2008
| Awoken Serpent ミッション名が不明 | |
|---|---|
| Start lobby | Granigs Mine |
| Start counter | Voloyal Area |
| End lobby | Casino Voloyal |
| Version | Ambition of the Illuminus |
| Field | Granigs Mine |
| Mission type | Free mission |
| Party size | 1-6 players |
| Enemy elements | |
Mission requirements and rewards
| LV | Req. LV | Enemy LV | Rank S | Rank A | Rank B | Rank C | ||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | Meseta | Points | |||
| C | 1 | 20+ | 4400 | 89 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| B | 15 | 40+ | 7350 | 136 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| A | 35 | 60+ | 9600 | 171 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| S | 55 | 100+ | 13600 | 236 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x1 | ||||||||||
| S2 | 75 | 135+ | 15250 | 261 | -- | -- | -- | -- | 0 | 0 |
| PA Fragment x2 | ||||||||||
Enemy information
| Enemy name | Enemy buffs | Ele. | Mission LV C | Mission LV B | Mission LV A | Mission LV S | Mission LV S2 | |||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | LV | EXP | |||
| Vanda | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x | |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | 100 | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | x | x | x | x | x | x |
| Vanda Merha | |
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Merha | |
|
x | x | x | x | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Vanda Orga | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Nava Ludda | |
-- | -- | 40 | 50 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Nava Ludda | |
|
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- |
| Lapucha | |
-- | -- | 40 | 50 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Jishagara | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Zoona | |
-- | -- | 40 | 126 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Drua Gohra | |
-- | -- | 40 | 378 | -- | -- | 100 | -- | 135 | -- | |
| Rare enemy | ||||||||||||
| Jaggo | |
-- | -- | 40 | -- | -- | -- | 100 | -- | -- | -- | |
| Boss | ||||||||||||
| De Rol Le | |
25 | -- | 45 | 3384 | 65 | 5364 | 105 | -- | 140 | 14904 | |
Item drops
Enemy spawn chart
Notes
- Variation A, Block 1: Unless otherwise noted, first spawn is always Nava Ludda x3.
- All variations, Block 3: Unless otherwise noted, first spawn is always Vanda x3.