If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:Bilix"
From The re-PSUPedia
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Zubba]] || 23 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Zubba]] || 23 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Robado]] || | + | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Bogga Robado]] || 39 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Ikk Hikk]] || 22 | | {{Knuckles icon}} || [[Ikk Hikk]] || 22 | ||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Robado]] || 4 | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Robado]] || 4 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Majarra]] || | + | | {{Spear icon}} || [[Dus Majarra]] || 11 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] || 7 | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Dugrega]] || 7 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Redda]] || | + | | {{Axe icon}} || [[Anga Redda]] || 32 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Rising Crush]] || 24 | | {{Twin saber icon}} || [[Rising Crush]] || 24 | ||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Renzan Seidan-ga]] || 40 | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Renzan Seidan-ga]] || 40 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Rensan Senshou-ga]] || | + | | {{Twin claw icon}} || [[Rensan Senshou-ga]] || 17 |
|- | |- | ||
| {{Saber icon}} || [[Rising Strike]] || 20 | | {{Saber icon}} || [[Rising Strike]] || 20 | ||
Revision as of 05:07, 2 June 2008
| Bilix - Lv 130 M Beast Fortefighter | ||
|---|---|---|
| PA | Level | |
| Tornado Break | 30 | |
| Spinning Break | 30 | |
| Gravity Break | 16 | |
| Bogga Danga | 25 | |
| Bogga Zubba | 23 | |
| Bogga Robado | 39 | |
| Ikk Hikk | 22 | |
| Dus Daggas | 33 | |
| Dus Robado | 4 | |
| Dus Majarra | 11 | |
| Anga Dugrega | 7 | |
| Anga Redda | 32 | |
| Rising Crush | 24 | |
| Cross Hurricane | 8 | |
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 1 | |
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 40 | |
| Rensan Senshou-ga | 17 | |
| Rising Strike | 20 | |
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 27 | |
| Senten Kanzan-ga | 12 | |
| Bukuu Saien-zan | 27 | |