If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "Template:Orcdillan drop chart"
From The re-PSUPedia
m |
m |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orcdillan | 125}} || ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) S | | 125-149 || {{Color-A}} | {{Orcdillan | 125}} || ([[Seal of the Dark God]]) S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Orcdillan | 150}} || ([[SEED Express]]) S2 | + | | 150+ || {{Color-S}} | {{Orcdillan | 150}} || [[Electronic Brain]] S2, ([[SEED Express]]) S2 |
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" | Special drops | ! colspan="2" | Special drops | ||
| None | | None | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:24, 22 May 2008
| LV | Drop item | Mission |
|---|---|---|
| 1-9 | ||
| 10-19 | (SEED Express) C | |
| 20-29 | Electronic Brain C, The Black Nest C, (Seal of the Dark God) C, (Separation From Mother 2) C | |
| 30-39 | (Separation From Mother 2) B, (The Results of Ambition 2) C, (SEED Express) B | |
| 40-49 | Electronic Brain B, The Black Nest B, (Seal of the Dark God) B, (The Results of Ambition 2) B | |
| 50-59 | (Separation From Mother 2) A, (The Results of Ambition 2) A | |
| 60-69 | (SEED Express) A | |
| 70-79 | ||
| 80-89 | ||
| 90-99 | Electronic Brain A, The Black Nest A, (Seal of the Dark God) A | |
| 100-124 | Electronic Brain S, The Black Nest S, (SEED Express) S | |
| 125-149 | (Seal of the Dark God) S | |
| 150+ | Electronic Brain S2, (SEED Express) S2 | |
| Special drops | None | |