If you are looking for Information about PSU Clementine, Go check their Wiki
Difference between revisions of "User:JustTrio"
From The re-PSUPedia
m (→Levels) |
m (→Levels) |
||
| Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| Name || HU || RA || FO || FI || GT || WT || FF || FG || FT || PT || AF || AT | | Name || HU || RA || FO || FI || GT || WT || FF || FG || FT || PT || AF || AT | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Trio || 10 || 10 || 10 || <b> | + | | Trio || 10 || 10 || 10 || <b>20</b> || 1 || 20 || 20 || 15 || 1 || 1 || 15 || 10 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Synapse || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 1 || <b> | + | | Synapse || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 12 || 1 || 1 || 1 || <b>20</b> || 1 || 1 || 13 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | Synaptic || 5 || 10 || 5 || 15 || 15 || 1 || 1 || <b> | + | | Synaptic || 5 || 10 || 5 || 15 || 15 || 1 || 1 || <b>20</b> || 1 || 1 || 1 || 1 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | | S'nep || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || | + | | S'nep || 10 || 10 || 10 || 1 || 1 || 10 || 1 || 2 || 7 || <b>13</b> || 1 || 10 |
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 13:58, 15 May 2008
http://www.psupedia.info/index.php?title=User:JustTrio/Sandbox
Levels
| Name | HU | RA | FO | FI | GT | WT | FF | FG | FT | PT | AF | AT |
| Trio | 10 | 10 | 10 | 20 | 1 | 20 | 20 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 15 | 10 |
| Synapse | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 13 |
| Synaptic | 5 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| S'nep | 10 | 10 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 13 | 1 | 10 |
Photon Arts
| Photon Art | Trio | Synapse | Synaptic | S'nep |
| Tornado Break | 21 | |||
| Spinning Break | ||||
| Bogga Danga | 23 | 4 | ||
| Bogga Zubba | ||||
| Bogga Robado | ||||
| Dus Daggas | 18 | |||
| Dus Robado | 30 | |||
| Spiral Dance | 30 | |||
| Tornado Dance | 30 | |||
| Gravity Dance | 30 | |||
| Rising Crush | 30 | |||
| Assault Crush | 3 | |||
| Splendor Crush | ||||
| Renkai Buyou-zan | 29 | 10 | ||
| Moubu Seiran-zan | ||||
| Hisou Jinren-zan | 10 | |||
| Bukuu Rensen-ga | 2 | |||
| Renzan Seidan-ga | 5 | |||
| Rensan Senshou-ga | ||||
| Rising Strike | 25 | 13 | ||
| Gravity Strike | ||||
| Buten Shuren-zan | 30 | 10 | 20 | |
| Shunbu Shouren-zan | 12 | |||
| Shousen Totsuzan-ga | 27 | |||
| Senten Kanzan-ga | ||||
| Anga Dugrega | ||||
| Anga Redda | ||||
| Burning Shot | 17 | |||
| Frozen Shot | 20 | |||
| Plasma Shot | ||||
| Grav Shot | ||||
| Rising Shot | ||||
| Dark Shot | 7 | 15 | ||
| Killer Shot | 12 | |||
| Barada Banga | 21 | |||
| Barada Riga | 18 | |||
| Barada Inga | ||||
| Barada Diga | ||||
| Barada Yoga | ||||
| Barada Megiga | ||||
| Barada Maga | ||||
| Boma Banga | 11 | |||
| Boma Riga | 15 | |||
| Boma Inga | ||||
| Boma Diga | ||||
| Boma Yoga | ||||
| Boma Megiga | ||||
| Boma Maga | ||||
| Burning Prism | ||||
| Frozen Prism | 5 | |||
| Plasma Prism | ||||
| Grav Prism | ||||
| Rising Prism | ||||
| Dark Prism | ||||
| Mayalee Prism | ||||
| Twin Burn | 16 | 6 | ||
| Twin Freeze | 20 | 22 | ||
| Twin Plasma | 7 | |||
| Twin Grav | 15 | |||
| Twin Rising | 9 | |||
| Twin Dark | 20 | |||
| Twin Mayalee | ||||
| Ensei-sou | 8 | |||
| Reisei-sou | 30 | |||
| Raisei-sou | ||||
| Jisei-sou | 9 | |||
| Yousei-sou | ||||
| Insei-sou | 8 | |||
| Chousei-sou | ||||
| Burning Hit | 8 | 6 | ||
| Frozen Hit | 19 | 8 | ||
| Plasma Hit | ||||
| Grav Hit | ||||
| Rising Hit | 6 | |||
| Dark Hit | 5 | |||
| Mayalee Hit | ||||
| Burning Fury | 12 | 6 | ||
| Frozen Fury | 20 | 18 | ||
| Plasma Fury | 3 | |||
| Grav Fury | 20 | |||
| Rising Fury | 7 | |||
| Dark Fury | 17 | 8 | ||
| Mayalee Fury | ||||
| Ensei-shiki | ||||
| Reisei-shiki | 25 | |||
| Raisei-shiki | ||||
| Jisei-shiki | 23 | |||
| Yousei-shiki | 14 | |||
| Insei-shiki | ||||
| Kyimeisei-shiki | ||||
| Yak Banga | ||||
| Yak Riga | ||||
| Yak Inga | ||||
| Yak Diga | ||||
| Yak Yoga | ||||
| Yak Megiga | ||||
| Yak Zagenga | ||||
| Foie | 26 | 8 | ||
| Rafoie | 18 | |||
| Damfoie | 23 | |||
| Gifoie | 16 | |||
| Shifta | 26 | 12 | ||
| Jellen | 23 | |||
| Barta | 13 | 4 | ||
| Rabarta | 19 | 6 | ||
| Dambarta | 30 | 10 | ||
| Gibarta | 15 | |||
| Deband | 26 | 12 | ||
| Zalure | 23 | |||
| Zonde | 4 | |||
| Razonde | 14 | |||
| Gizonde | 17 | |||
| Noszonde | ||||
| Zodial | 25 | |||
| Zoldeel | 14 | |||
| Diga | 30 | 14 | ||
| Radiga | 24 | |||
| Damdiga | 30 | |||
| Gidiga | 30 | |||
| Nosdiga | 17 | |||
| Resta | 21 | 8 | ||
| Giresta | 14 | |||
| Reverser | 18 | 5 | ||
| Retier | 27 | 12 | ||
| Megid | ||||
| Ramegid | 16 | |||
| Dammegid | 29 | |||
| Nosmegid | ||||
| Megiverse | 12 |